Train D3084 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3084 Travel Time 5h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-南京南(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 南京南 Train Types EMU Distance 808Km
Arr. Time 10:03 Dep. Time 15:06 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY256/US$36
Soft CNY306/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3084 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 10:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3084 2 JingZhou (荆州) 10:37 10:39 34m 88 US$5US$7
D3084 3 HanKou (汉口) 11:55 12:07 1h52m 292 US$15US$24
D3084 4 MaChengBei (麻城北) 12:46 12:48 2h43m 403 US$0US$0
D3084 5 LiuAn (六安) 13:34 13:36 3h31m 564 US$0US$0
D3084 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 14:00 14:11 3h57m 651 US$0US$0
D3084 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:06 Final arrival 5h3m 808 US$43US$69