Train D3084 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3084 Travel Time 5h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
襄阳-南京南(1day)
Arrival 襄阳 Departure 南京南 Train Types EMU Distance 831Km
Arr. Time 09:25 Dep. Time 15:05 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY256/US$38
Soft CNY306/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3084 1 XiangYang (襄阳) Departure Station 09:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3084 2 ZaoYang (枣阳) 09:57 09:59 32m 72 US$3US$4
D3084 3 SuiZhou (随州) 10:34 10:36 1h9m 149 US$6US$8
D3084 4 AnLu (安陆) 11:04 11:06 1h39m 210 US$9US$11
D3084 5 HanKou (汉口) 12:00 12:08 2h35m 315 US$14US$16
D3084 6 MaChengBei (麻城北) 12:47 12:49 3h22m 426 US$18US$22
D3084 7 LiuAn (六安) 13:34 13:36 4h9m 587 US$25US$30
D3084 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 14:00 14:11 4h35m 674 US$29US$34
D3084 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:05 Final arrival 5h40m 831 US$38US$45