Train D3085/D3088 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3085/D3088 Travel Time 7h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
驻马店西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 驻马店西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1124Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 15:48 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY339.5/US$50
Soft CNY479.5/US$71
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3085/D3088 1 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3085/D3088 2 MingGangDong (明港东) 08:19 08:21 19m 68 US$0US$0
D3085/D3088 3 XinYangDong (信阳东) 08:35 08:37 35m 118 US$0US$0
D3085/D3088 4 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 09:00 09:02 1h0m 191 US$0US$0
D3085/D3088 5 WuHan (武汉) 09:38 10:00 1h38m 317 US$0US$0
D3085/D3088 6 HongAnXi (红安西) 10:33 10:43 2h33m 385 US$0US$0
D3085/D3088 7 JinZhai (金寨) 11:39 11:42 3h39m 533 US$0US$0
D3085/D3088 8 LiuAn (六安) 12:04 12:06 4h4m 585 US$0US$0
D3085/D3088 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:35 12:44 4h35m 672 US$0US$0
D3085/D3088 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:42 13:55 5h42m 829 US$0US$0
D3085/D3088 11 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 14:16 14:18 6h16m 894 US$0US$0
D3085/D3088 12 WuXiDong (无锡东) 14:51 14:59 6h51m 1016 US$0US$0
D3085/D3088 13 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 15:10 15:12 7h10m 1043 US$0US$0
D3085/D3088 14 KunShanNan (昆山南) 15:24 15:30 7h24m 1074 US$0US$0
D3085/D3088 15 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:48 Final arrival 7h48m 1124 US$0US$0