Train D3085/D3088 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3085/D3088 Travel Time 7h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
驻马店西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 驻马店西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1124Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 15:42 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY339.5/US$50
Soft CNY479.5/US$71
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3085/D3088 1 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3085/D3088 2 MingGangDong (明港东) 08:19 08:21 19m 68 US$3US$5
D3085/D3088 3 XinYangDong (信阳东) 08:35 08:37 35m 118 US$5US$8
D3085/D3088 4 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 09:00 09:02 1h0m 191 US$9US$14
D3085/D3088 5 WuHan (武汉) 09:38 10:05 1h38m 317 US$14US$23
D3085/D3088 6 HongAnXi (红安西) 10:33 10:43 2h33m 385 US$15US$24
D3085/D3088 7 JinZhai (金寨) 11:39 11:42 3h39m 533 US$22US$31
D3085/D3088 8 LiuAn (六安) 12:02 12:06 4h2m 585 US$24US$34
D3085/D3088 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:35 12:44 4h35m 672 US$28US$39
D3085/D3088 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:42 13:55 5h42m 829 US$37US$49
D3085/D3088 11 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 14:16 14:18 6h16m 894 US$40US$54
D3085/D3088 12 WuXiDong (无锡东) 14:51 14:57 6h51m 1016 US$45US$63
D3085/D3088 13 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 15:08 15:10 7h8m 1043 US$46US$65
D3085/D3088 14 KunShanNan (昆山南) 15:22 15:24 7h22m 1074 US$48US$67
D3085/D3088 15 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:42 Final arrival 7h42m 1124 US$50US$71