Train D3089/D3092 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3089/D3092 Travel Time 5h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 811Km
Arr. Time 15:36 Dep. Time 20:50 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY315/US$46
Soft CNY503/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3089/D3092 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 15:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3089/D3092 2 LiuAn (六安) 16:55 16:57 1h19m 272 US$12US$14
D3089/D3092 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:21 17:35 1h45m 359 US$16US$19
D3089/D3092 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:29 18:49 2h53m 516 US$24US$29
D3089/D3092 5 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 19:10 19:20 3h34m 581 US$27US$34
D3089/D3092 6 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 19:31 19:42 3h55m 613 US$34US$54
D3089/D3092 7 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 19:54 19:56 4h18m 646 US$35US$56
D3089/D3092 8 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 20:21 20:24 4h45m 730 US$39US$62
D3089/D3092 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:50 Final arrival 5h14m 811 US$43US$68