Train D309/D312 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D309/D312 Travel Time 13h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-上海(2day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 上海 Train Types EMU Distance 2088Km
Arr. Time 17:15 Dep. Time 06:26 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D309/D312 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 17:15 0m 0
D309/D312 2 DingXiBei (定西北) 17:45 17:47 30m 94
D309/D312 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 18:37 18:40 1h22m 269
D309/D312 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 19:26 19:29 2h11m 401
D309/D312 5 XiAnBei (西安北) 20:18 20:23 3h3m 568
D309/D312 6 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 22:00 22:02 4h45m 948
D309/D312 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 22:48 22:53 5h33m 1091
D309/D312 8 XuZhou (徐州) 00:40 00:46 7h25m 1439
D309/D312 9 NanJing (南京) 03:33 03:39 10h18m 1787
D309/D312 10 ChangZhou (常州) 04:41 04:43 11h26m 1923
D309/D312 11 WuXi (无锡) 05:04 05:06 11h49m 1091
D309/D312 12 SuZhou (苏州) 05:28 05:30 12h13m 2004
D309/D312 13 ShangHai (上海) 06:26 Final arrival 13h11m 2088