Train D3090/D3091 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3090/D3091 Travel Time 5h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-汉口(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 811Km
Arr. Time 10:12 Dep. Time 15:16 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY262/US$39
Soft CNY313/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3090/D3091 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 10:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3090/D3091 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 10:29 10:31 17m 50 US$2US$4
D3090/D3091 3 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 10:43 10:55 31m 81 US$4US$6
D3090/D3091 4 WuXiDong (无锡东) 11:05 11:10 53m 108 US$5US$8
D3090/D3091 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:03 12:13 1h51m 311 US$13US$21
D3090/D3091 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:05 13:11 2h53m 468 US$22US$32
D3090/D3091 7 LiuAn (六安) 13:35 13:37 3h23m 555 US$27US$32
D3090/D3091 8 JinZhai (金寨) 13:54 13:56 3h42m 607 US$29US$35
D3090/D3091 9 HongAnXi (红安西) 14:37 14:46 4h25m 755 US$34US$55
D3090/D3091 10 HanKou (汉口) 15:16 Final arrival 5h4m 827 US$39US$46