Train D3093/D3096 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3093/D3096 Travel Time 5h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 08:15 Dep. Time 13:37 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY256/US$38
Soft CNY345.5/US$51
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3093/D3096 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 08:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3093/D3096 2 JinZhai (金寨) 09:31 09:33 1h16m 218 US$0US$0
D3093/D3096 3 LiuAn (六安) 09:53 09:55 1h38m 270 US$0US$0
D3093/D3096 4 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:24 10:37 2h9m 670 US$0US$0
D3093/D3096 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:35 11:39 3h20m 824 US$0US$0
D3093/D3096 6 WuXiDong (无锡东) 12:29 12:35 4h14m 699 US$0US$0
D3093/D3096 7 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 12:46 12:52 4h31m 726 US$0US$0
D3093/D3096 8 KunShanNan (昆山南) 13:04 13:17 4h49m 1085 US$0US$0
D3093/D3096 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:37 Final arrival 5h22m 827 US$0US$0