Train D3094/D3095 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3094/D3095 Travel Time 7h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-驻马店西(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 驻马店西 Train Types EMU Distance 1124Km
Arr. Time 14:26 Dep. Time 21:40 Date of last update version 2018-6-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY339.5/US$50
Soft CNY479.5/US$71
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3094/D3095 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 14:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3094/D3095 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 14:43 14:45 17m 50 US$2US$3
D3094/D3095 3 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 14:57 15:25 31m 81 US$4US$6
D3094/D3095 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:23 16:28 1h57m 311 US$13US$21
D3094/D3095 5 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:26 17:35 3h0m 468 US$22US$32
D3094/D3095 6 LiuAn (六安) 18:03 18:05 3h37m 555 US$26US$36
D3094/D3095 7 JinZhai (金寨) 18:26 18:28 4h0m 609 US$29US$35
D3094/D3095 8 MaChengBei (麻城北) 19:10 19:12 4h44m 718 US$34US$40
D3094/D3095 9 HongAnXi (红安西) 19:28 19:30 5h2m 755 US$34US$40
D3094/D3095 10 WuHan (武汉) 19:59 20:19 5h33m 823 US$38US$51
D3094/D3095 11 XinYangDong (信阳东) 21:09 21:11 6h43m 1006 US$45US$62
D3094/D3095 12 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 21:40 Final arrival 7h14m 1124 US$50US$71