Train D31/D34 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D31/D34 Travel Time 6h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-北京(1day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 890Km
Arr. Time 09:08 Dep. Time 15:12 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY266/US$39
Soft CNY362/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D31/D34 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 09:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
D31/D34 2 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 09:48 09:49 40m 95 US$4US$7
D31/D34 3 YingKouDong (营口东) 10:24 10:26 1h16m 223 US$10US$16
D31/D34 4 PanJin (盘锦) 10:55 10:56 1h47m 312 US$14US$23
D31/D34 5 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 11:31 11:32 2h23m 410 US$18US$28
D31/D34 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 12:29 12:32 3h21m 575 US$26US$37
D31/D34 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:48 12:50 3h40m 591 US$26US$38
D31/D34 8 BeiJing (北京) 15:12 Final arrival 6h4m 890 US$39US$53