Train D310/D311 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D310/D311 Travel Time 14h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-兰州西(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 2088Km
Arr. Time 22:44 Dep. Time 12:51 Date of last update version 2020-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D310/D311 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 22:44 0m 0
D310/D311 2 SuZhou (苏州) 23:28 23:31 44m 84
D310/D311 3 WuXi (无锡) 23:53 23:56 1h9m 165
D310/D311 4 ChangZhou (常州) 00:16 00:19 1h32m 165
D310/D311 5 NanJing (南京) 01:41 01:49 2h57m 301
D310/D311 6 XuZhou (徐州) 05:12 05:22 6h28m 649
D310/D311 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 07:10 07:16 8h26m 997
D310/D311 8 HuaShanBei (华山北) 09:00 09:02 10h16m 1399
D310/D311 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 09:39 09:47 10h55m 1520
D310/D311 10 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 10:36 10:39 11h52m 1687
D310/D311 11 TianShuiNan (天水南) 11:27 11:29 12h43m 1819
D310/D311 12 DingXiBei (定西北) 12:19 12:21 13h35m 1994
D310/D311 13 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 12:51 Final arrival 14h7m 2088