Train D3101 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3101 Travel Time 6h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-福州(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 891Km
Arr. Time 15:08 Dep. Time 21:51 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY266/US$39
Soft CNY339.5/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3101 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3101 2 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 15:33 15:35 25m 67 US$4US$5
D3101 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 15:50 15:57 42m 112 US$6US$9
D3101 4 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 16:06 16:13 58m 133 US$6US$7
D3101 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:27 16:30 1h19m 159 US$8US$13
D3101 6 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 16:49 16:51 1h41m 202 US$10US$17
D3101 7 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 17:10 17:12 2h2m 265 US$14US$22
D3101 8 ZhuangQiao (庄桥) 17:27 17:34 2h19m 306 US$14US$19
D3101 9 NingBo (宁波) 17:44 17:51 2h36m 314 US$16US$26
D3101 10 NingHai (宁海) 18:19 18:21 3h11m 386 US$17US$23
D3101 11 LinHai (临海) 18:43 18:45 3h35m 443 US$20US$27
D3101 12 TaiZhou (台州) 18:57 18:59 3h49m 466 US$24US$38
D3101 13 WenZhouNan (温州南) 19:42 19:45 4h34m 589 US$30US$49
D3101 14 RuiAn (瑞安) 19:56 19:58 4h48m 612 US$32US$50
D3101 15 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 20:31 20:33 5h23m 768 US$31US$40
D3101 16 NingDe (宁德) 21:05 21:07 5h57m 795 US$41US$65
D3101 17 FuZhou (福州) 21:51 Final arrival 6h43m 891 US$39US$50