Train D3102 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3102 Travel Time 6h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 891Km
Arr. Time 07:40 Dep. Time 14:14 Date of last update version 2020/4/3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY310/US$44
Soft CNY490.5/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3102 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 07:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3102 2 NingDe (宁德) 08:24 08:26 44m 96 US$5US$6
D3102 3 FuAn (福安) 08:38 08:40 58m 123 US$6US$9
D3102 4 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 09:04 09:06 1h24m 189 US$9US$14
D3102 5 WenZhouNan (温州南) 09:52 09:55 2h12m 302 US$12US$15
D3102 6 TaiZhou (台州) 10:38 10:40 2h58m 425 US$18US$21
D3102 7 FengHua (奉化) 11:20 11:22 3h40m 539 US$26US$41
D3102 8 NingBo (宁波) 11:40 11:49 4h0m 577 US$28US$44
D3102 9 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 12:09 12:14 4h29m 626 US$45US$48
D3102 10 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 12:33 12:39 4h53m 689 US$34US$53
D3102 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:59 13:01 5h19m 732 US$36US$57
D3102 12 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 13:25 13:27 5h45m 807 US$39US$63
D3102 13 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 13:35 13:47 5h55m 824 US$40US$64
D3102 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:14 Final arrival 6h34m 891 US$44US$69