Train D3102 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3102 Travel Time 6h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 891Km
Arr. Time 07:40 Dep. Time 14:14 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY310/US$46
Soft CNY490.5/US$72
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3102 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 07:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3102 2 NingDe (宁德) 08:24 08:26 44m 96 US$5US$7
D3102 3 FuAn (福安) 08:38 08:40 58m 123 US$6US$9
D3102 4 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 09:04 09:06 1h24m 189 US$9US$14
D3102 5 FuDing (福鼎) 09:15 09:17 1h35m 208 US$9US$11
D3102 6 WenZhouNan (温州南) 09:52 09:55 2h12m 302 US$13US$16
D3102 7 TaiZhou (台州) 10:38 10:40 2h58m 425 US$18US$22
D3102 8 FengHua (奉化) 11:20 11:22 3h40m 539 US$28US$43
D3102 9 NingBo (宁波) 11:40 11:49 4h0m 577 US$29US$46
D3102 10 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 12:09 12:14 4h29m 626 US$47US$50
D3102 11 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 12:33 12:38 4h53m 689 US$35US$56
D3102 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:58 13:00 5h18m 681 US$37US$59
D3102 13 TongXiang (桐乡) 13:17 13:19 5h37m 779 US$40US$63
D3102 14 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 13:34 13:47 5h54m 824 US$42US$67
D3102 15 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:14 Final arrival 6h34m 891 US$46US$72