Train D3103 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3103 Travel Time 6h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-福州南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 883Km
Arr. Time 15:57 Dep. Time 22:13 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D3103 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:57 0m 0
D3103 2 SongJiangNan (松江南) 16:11 16:13 14m 31
D3103 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 16:38 16:40 41m 112
D3103 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:58 17:00 1h1m 159
D3103 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:19 17:21 1h22m 202
D3103 6 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 17:33 17:35 1h36m 233
D3103 7 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 17:46 17:48 1h49m 265
D3103 8 NingBo (宁波) 18:09 18:13 2h12m 314
D3103 9 LinHai (临海) 18:59 19:01 3h2m 443
D3103 10 TaiZhou (台州) 19:13 19:15 3h16m 466
D3103 11 LeQing (乐清) 19:46 19:48 3h49m 554
D3103 12 WenZhouNan (温州南) 20:04 20:08 4h7m 589
D3103 13 AoJiang (鳌江) 20:26 20:28 4h29m 629
D3103 14 FuDing (福鼎) 20:50 20:52 4h53m 683
D3103 15 NingDe (宁德) 21:29 21:31 5h32m 795
D3103 16 LianJiang (连江) 21:52 21:54 5h55m 851
D3103 17 FuZhouNan (福州南) 22:13 Final arrival 6h16m 883