Train D3103 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3103 Travel Time 6h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-福州南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 883Km
Arr. Time 15:57 Dep. Time 22:13 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY309/US$44
Soft CNY464/US$65
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3103 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3103 2 SongJiangNan (松江南) 16:11 16:13 14m 31 US$1US$2
D3103 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 16:38 16:40 41m 112 US$5US$6
D3103 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:58 17:00 1h1m 159 US$8US$13
D3103 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:19 17:21 1h22m 202 US$9US$11
D3103 6 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 17:33 17:35 1h36m 233 US$10US$13
D3103 7 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 17:46 17:48 1h49m 265 US$13US$21
D3103 8 NingBo (宁波) 18:09 18:13 2h12m 314 US$15US$25
D3103 9 LinHai (临海) 18:59 19:01 3h2m 443 US$22US$35
D3103 10 TaiZhou (台州) 19:13 19:15 3h16m 466 US$20US$27
D3103 11 LeQing (乐清) 19:46 19:48 3h49m 554 US$24US$31
D3103 12 WenZhouNan (温州南) 20:04 20:08 4h7m 589 US$29US$46
D3103 13 PingYang (平阳) 20:26 20:28 4h29m 629 US$31US$50
D3103 14 FuDing (福鼎) 20:50 20:52 4h53m 683 US$34US$54
D3103 15 NingDe (宁德) 21:29 21:31 5h32m 795 US$34US$43
D3103 16 LianJiang (连江) 21:52 21:54 5h55m 851 US$38US$60
D3103 17 FuZhouNan (福州南) 22:13 Final arrival 6h16m 883 US$44US$65