Train D3104 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3104 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
莆田-上海虹桥(0day)
Arrival 莆田 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 15:24 Date of last update version 2020/11/3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY289/US$41
Soft CNY366.5/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3104 1 PuTian (莆田) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3104 2 FuQing (福清) 08:09 08:11 -1m 50 US$2US$2
D3104 3 FuZhouNan (福州南) 08:26 08:30 -1m 86 US$4US$4
D3104 4 LianJiang (连江) 08:47 08:49 -1m 118 US$6US$9
D3104 5 LuoYuan (罗源) 09:03 09:05 -1m 150 US$8US$13
D3104 6 NingDe (宁德) 09:16 09:18 -1m 174 US$9US$15
D3104 7 PingYang (平阳) 10:17 10:19 -1m 340 US$18US$28
D3104 8 WenZhouNan (温州南) 10:36 10:38 -1m 380 US$20US$32
D3104 9 YongJia (永嘉) 10:47 10:49 -1m 398 US$21US$33
D3104 10 ShenFang (绅坊) 11:05 11:07 -1m -1 US$0US$0
D3104 11 LinHai (临海) 11:40 11:42 -1m 526 US$27US$44
D3104 12 NingBo (宁波) 12:30 12:34 -1m 655 US$34US$55
D3104 13 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 12:54 12:56 -1m 704 US$37US$59
D3104 14 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 13:15 13:17 -1m 767 US$40US$64
D3104 15 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:37 13:39 -1m 810 US$42US$68
D3104 16 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 13:51 14:01 -1m 836 US$44US$70
D3104 17 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 14:17 14:24 -1m 885 US$46US$74
D3104 18 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 14:32 14:39 -1m 902 US$47US$75
D3104 19 JinShanBei (金山北) 14:49 14:51 -1m 921 US$45US$73
D3104 20 SongJiangNan (松江南) 15:00 15:09 -1m 938 US$46US$74
D3104 21 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:24 Final arrival -1m 969 US$41US$52