Train D3107 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3107 Travel Time 11h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 1623Km
Arr. Time 09:40 Dep. Time 21:38 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY481/US$71
Soft CNY597/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3107 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 09:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3107 2 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 10:04 10:10 24m 67 US$4US$5
D3107 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 10:18 10:27 38m 84 US$4US$7
D3107 4 TongXiang (桐乡) 10:38 10:58 58m 112 US$6US$9
D3107 5 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 11:07 11:09 1h27m 133 US$6US$7
D3107 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:22 11:25 1h42m 159 US$8US$13
D3107 7 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 11:44 11:46 2h4m 202 US$10US$17
D3107 8 NingBo (宁波) 12:22 12:26 2h42m 314 US$16US$26
D3107 9 NingHai (宁海) 12:54 12:56 3h14m 386 US$17US$24
D3107 10 TaiZhou (台州) 13:26 13:28 3h46m 466 US$24US$38
D3107 11 WenLing (温岭) 13:39 13:41 3h59m 490 US$25US$40
D3107 12 YongJia (永嘉) 14:10 14:12 4h30m 571 US$25US$33
D3107 13 WenZhouNan (温州南) 14:22 14:24 4h42m 589 US$30US$49
D3107 14 AoJiang (鳌江) 14:41 14:43 5h1m 629 US$32US$52
D3107 15 XiaPu (霞浦) 15:21 15:23 5h41m 736 US$38US$61
D3107 16 FuZhouNan (福州南) 16:18 16:22 6h38m 883 US$45US$73
D3107 17 HanJiang (涵江) 16:46 16:48 7h6m 949 US$42US$53
D3107 18 PuTian (莆田) 16:58 17:00 7h18m 969 US$50US$80
D3107 19 QuanZhou (泉州) 17:25 17:27 7h45m 1038 US$53US$85
D3107 20 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 17:52 17:56 8h12m 1109 US$57US$91
D3107 21 ZhangZhou (漳州) 18:15 18:17 8h35m 1151 US$59US$95
D3107 22 ZhaoAn (诏安) 18:55 18:57 9h15m 1259 US$55US$69
D3107 23 ChaoShan (潮汕) 19:21 19:23 9h41m 1318 US$68US$109
D3107 24 KuiTan (葵潭) 19:59 20:01 10h19m 1402 US$72US$115
D3107 25 HuiDong (惠东) 20:46 20:48 11h6m 1535 US$67US$83
D3107 26 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 21:09 21:11 11h29m 1587 US$69US$85
D3107 27 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 21:38 Final arrival 11h58m 1623 US$71US$88