Train D3107 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3107 Travel Time 11h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 1892Km
Arr. Time 09:40 Dep. Time 21:28 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY481/US$68
Soft CNY597/US$84
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3107 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 09:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3107 2 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 10:04 10:10 24m 67 US$4US$4
D3107 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 10:18 10:27 38m 84 US$4US$7
D3107 4 TongXiang (桐乡) 10:38 10:59 58m 112 US$5US$9
D3107 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:17 11:25 1h37m 159 US$8US$13
D3107 6 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 11:44 11:46 2h4m 202 US$10US$16
D3107 7 NingBo (宁波) 12:22 12:26 2h42m 314 US$15US$25
D3107 8 NingHai (宁海) 12:54 12:56 3h14m 386 US$17US$23
D3107 9 TaiZhou (台州) 13:26 13:28 3h46m 466 US$23US$37
D3107 10 WenLing (温岭) 13:40 13:41 4h0m 490 US$24US$39
D3107 11 YongJia (永嘉) 14:10 14:12 4h30m 571 US$24US$32
D3107 12 WenZhouNan (温州南) 14:22 14:24 4h42m 589 US$29US$46
D3107 13 PingYang (平阳) 14:41 14:43 5h1m 629 US$0US$0
D3107 14 XiaPu (霞浦) 15:21 15:23 5h41m 736 US$36US$58
D3107 15 FuZhouNan (福州南) 16:18 16:22 6h38m 883 US$44US$70
D3107 16 HanJiang (涵江) 16:46 16:48 7h6m 949 US$40US$51
D3107 17 PuTian (莆田) 16:58 17:00 7h18m 969 US$48US$76
D3107 18 QuanZhou (泉州) 17:25 17:27 7h45m 1038 US$51US$82
D3107 19 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 17:52 17:56 8h12m 1109 US$55US$87
D3107 20 ZhangZhou (漳州) 18:15 18:17 8h35m 1073 US$57US$91
D3107 21 ZhaoAn (诏安) 18:55 18:57 9h15m 1259 US$53US$66
D3107 22 ChaoShan (潮汕) 19:21 19:24 9h41m 1318 US$65US$104
D3107 23 KuiTan (葵潭) 19:56 19:58 10h16m 1402 US$69US$111
D3107 24 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 20:54 20:56 11h14m 1567 US$77US$124
D3107 25 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 21:28 Final arrival 11h48m 1892 US$68US$84