Train D3108 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3108 Travel Time 11h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1623Km
Arr. Time 08:22 Dep. Time 19:59 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY568/US$84
Soft CNY909/US$134
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3108 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 08:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3108 2 KuiTan (葵潭) 09:42 09:44 1h20m 221 US$11US$18
D3108 3 Chaoyang (潮阳) 10:11 10:13 1h49m 279 US$14US$23
D3108 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 10:27 10:31 2h5m 305 US$16US$25
D3108 5 JiaoMei (角美) 11:37 11:39 3h15m 490 US$25US$40
D3108 6 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 11:52 11:58 3h30m 514 US$26US$42
D3108 7 QuanZhou (泉州) 12:24 12:26 4h2m 585 US$30US$48
D3108 8 PuTian (莆田) 12:51 12:53 4h29m 654 US$34US$54
D3108 9 FuQing (福清) 13:12 13:14 4h50m 704 US$36US$58
D3108 10 FuZhouNan (福州南) 13:29 13:37 5h7m 740 US$38US$61
D3108 11 NingDe (宁德) 14:15 14:17 5h53m 828 US$43US$68
D3108 12 FuAn (福安) 14:29 14:31 6h7m 855 US$44US$70
D3108 13 FuDing (福鼎) 15:01 15:03 6h39m 940 US$48US$77
D3108 14 AoJiang (鳌江) 15:25 15:27 7h3m 994 US$51US$82
D3108 15 WenZhouNan (温州南) 15:43 15:45 7h21m 1034 US$53US$85
D3108 16 ShenFang (绅坊) 16:06 16:08 7h44m 1087 US$56US$90
D3108 17 TaiZhou (台州) 16:34 16:36 8h12m 1157 US$59US$95
D3108 18 SanMenXian (三门县) 16:54 16:56 8h32m 1203 US$62US$99
D3108 19 NingBo (宁波) 17:37 17:45 9h15m 1309 US$67US$108
D3108 20 ZhuangQiao (庄桥) 17:54 17:56 9h32m 1317 US$68US$108
D3108 21 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 18:11 18:13 9h49m 1358 US$70US$112
D3108 22 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 18:25 18:27 10h3m 1390 US$72US$115
D3108 23 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 18:38 18:41 10h16m 1421 US$73US$117
D3108 24 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:01 19:04 10h39m 1464 US$75US$120
D3108 25 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 19:28 19:30 11h6m 1539 US$79US$127
D3108 26 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:59 Final arrival 11h37m 1623 US$84US$134