Train D3108 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3108 Travel Time 11h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1623Km
Arr. Time 10:41 Dep. Time 22:27 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY568/US$84
Soft CNY909/US$134
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3108 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 10:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3108 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 11:07 11:09 26m 56 US$3US$5
D3108 3 PuNing (普宁) 12:16 12:18 1h35m 252 US$0US$0
D3108 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 12:42 12:46 2h1m 305 US$16US$25
D3108 5 RaoPing (饶平) 13:05 13:07 2h24m 346 US$15US$18
D3108 6 ZhaoAn (诏安) 13:17 13:19 2h36m 364 US$15US$18
D3108 7 YunXiao (云霄) 13:33 13:35 2h52m 396 US$17US$20
D3108 8 ZhangPu (漳浦) 13:49 13:52 3h8m 396 US$22US$35
D3108 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 14:28 14:32 3h47m 514 US$26US$42
D3108 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:57 15:00 4h16m 585 US$30US$48
D3108 11 PuTian (莆田) 15:25 15:27 4h44m 654 US$34US$54
D3108 12 HanJiang (涵江) 15:37 15:39 4h56m 674 US$0US$0
D3108 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 16:03 16:07 5h22m 740 US$38US$61
D3108 14 LuoYuan (罗源) 16:37 16:39 5h56m 804 US$0US$0
D3108 15 NingDe (宁德) 16:51 16:53 6h10m 828 US$43US$68
D3108 16 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 17:25 17:27 6h44m 921 US$0US$0
D3108 17 FuDing (福鼎) 17:37 17:39 6h56m 940 US$48US$77
D3108 18 RuiAn (瑞安) 18:06 18:08 7h25m 1011 US$44US$52
D3108 19 WenZhouNan (温州南) 18:19 18:21 7h38m 1034 US$53US$85
D3108 20 WenLing (温岭) 18:56 18:58 8h15m 1133 US$0US$0
D3108 21 FengHua (奉化) 19:47 19:49 9h6m -1 US$0US$0
D3108 22 NingBo (宁波) 20:07 20:13 9h26m 1309 US$67US$108
D3108 23 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 20:33 20:35 9h52m 1358 US$70US$112
D3108 24 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 20:47 20:50 10h6m 1390 US$72US$115
D3108 25 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 21:01 21:06 10h20m 1421 US$73US$117
D3108 26 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:26 21:30 10h45m 1464 US$75US$120
D3108 27 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 21:54 21:57 11h13m 1539 US$79US$127
D3108 28 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:27 Final arrival 11h46m 1623 US$84US$134