Train D3108 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3108 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-上海虹桥(0day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 10:40 Dep. Time 22:27 Date of last update version 2020/11/3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY568/US$80
Soft CNY909/US$128
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3108 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 10:40 -1m 0 US$0US$0
D3108 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 11:06 11:08 -1m 56 US$3US$4
D3108 3 PuNing (普宁) 12:16 12:18 -1m 252 US$12US$20
D3108 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 12:42 12:45 -1m 305 US$14US$22
D3108 5 RaoPing (饶平) 13:04 13:06 -1m 346 US$14US$17
D3108 6 ZhaoAn (诏安) 13:16 13:19 -1m 364 US$16US$26
D3108 7 YunXiao (云霄) 13:33 13:35 -1m 396 US$16US$20
D3108 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 14:04 14:06 -1m 472 US$19US$23
D3108 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 14:28 14:32 -1m 514 US$25US$41
D3108 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:57 14:59 -1m 585 US$29US$46
D3108 11 PuTian (莆田) 15:24 15:26 -1m 654 US$32US$52
D3108 12 HanJiang (涵江) 15:36 15:38 -1m 674 US$33US$53
D3108 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 16:02 16:07 -1m 740 US$36US$58
D3108 14 LuoYuan (罗源) 16:35 16:37 -1m 804 US$42US$0
D3108 15 NingDe (宁德) 16:49 16:51 -1m 828 US$41US$65
D3108 16 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 17:25 17:27 -1m 921 US$38US$46
D3108 17 FuDing (福鼎) 17:37 17:39 -1m 940 US$46US$74
D3108 18 RuiAn (瑞安) 18:06 18:08 -1m 1011 US$42US$50
D3108 19 WenZhouNan (温州南) 18:19 18:21 -1m 1034 US$51US$82
D3108 20 TaiZhou (台州) 19:04 19:06 -1m 1157 US$57US$91
D3108 21 FengHua (奉化) 19:47 19:49 -1m 1271 US$63US$100
D3108 22 NingBo (宁波) 20:07 20:10 -1m 1309 US$65US$103
D3108 23 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 20:31 20:35 -1m 1358 US$67US$107
D3108 24 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 20:47 20:50 -1m 1390 US$69US$110
D3108 25 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 21:01 21:06 -1m 1421 US$70US$112
D3108 26 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:26 21:30 -1m 1464 US$72US$115
D3108 27 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 21:54 21:57 -1m 1539 US$76US$121
D3108 28 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:27 Final arrival -1m 1623 US$80US$128