Train D3109 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3109 Travel Time 2h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-福州(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 302Km
Arr. Time 07:18 Dep. Time 09:38 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY88.5/US$13
Soft CNY105.5/US$16
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3109 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 07:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3109 2 RuiAn (瑞安) 07:29 07:31 11m 23 US$1US$1
D3109 3 CangNan (苍南) 07:47 07:49 29m 57 US$2US$3
D3109 4 FuDing (福鼎) 08:04 08:06 46m 94 US$4US$5
D3109 5 XiaPu (霞浦) 08:26 08:29 1h8m 147 US$6US$8
D3109 6 NingDe (宁德) 08:51 08:54 1h33m 206 US$9US$11
D3109 7 FuZhou (福州) 09:38 Final arrival 2h20m 302 US$13US$16