Train D3111 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3111 Travel Time 10h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 1464Km
Arr. Time 07:33 Dep. Time 18:14 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY512/US$75
Soft CNY819/US$120
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3111 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 07:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3111 2 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 07:53 07:55 20m 43 US$2US$4
D3111 3 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 08:18 08:20 45m 106 US$5US$9
D3111 4 NingBo (宁波) 08:44 08:49 1h11m 155 US$8US$13
D3111 5 LinHai (临海) 09:35 09:37 2h2m 284 US$15US$23
D3111 6 TaiZhou (台州) 09:49 09:51 2h16m 307 US$16US$25
D3111 7 ShenFang (绅坊) 10:16 10:18 2h43m 377 US$19US$31
D3111 8 WenZhouNan (温州南) 10:39 10:42 3h6m 430 US$22US$35
D3111 9 AoJiang (鳌江) 10:59 11:01 3h26m 470 US$24US$39
D3111 10 CangNan (苍南) 11:11 11:13 3h38m 487 US$21US$29
D3111 11 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 11:34 11:36 4h1m 543 US$24US$31
D3111 12 NingDe (宁德) 12:08 12:10 4h35m 636 US$33US$52
D3111 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 12:48 12:53 5h15m 724 US$37US$60
D3111 14 PuTian (莆田) 13:23 13:29 5h50m 810 US$42US$67
D3111 15 QuanZhou (泉州) 13:54 13:56 6h21m 879 US$45US$72
D3111 16 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 14:21 14:26 6h48m 1065 US$49US$78
D3111 17 ZhangZhou (漳州) 14:45 14:48 7h12m 1023 US$51US$82
D3111 18 ZhangPu (漳浦) 15:06 15:08 7h33m 1037 US$45US$57
D3111 19 ChaoShan (潮汕) 15:52 15:55 8h19m 1159 US$50US$63
D3111 20 Chaoyang (潮阳) 16:07 16:13 8h34m 1185 US$51US$65
D3111 21 PuNing (普宁) 16:26 16:28 8h53m 1212 US$53US$66
D3111 22 LuFeng (陆丰) 16:52 16:54 9h19m 1273 US$55US$69
D3111 23 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 17:41 17:43 10h8m 1408 US$61US$76
D3111 24 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 18:14 Final arrival 10h41m 1464 US$75US$120