Train D3112 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3112 Travel Time 10h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 1464Km
Arr. Time 11:18 Dep. Time 22:01 Date of last update version 2020/4/3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY215/US$30
Soft CNY277.5/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3112 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 11:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3112 2 ShanWei (汕尾) 12:15 12:17 57m 156 US$8US$12
D3112 3 Chaoyang (潮阳) 13:01 13:08 1h43m 279 US$14US$22
D3112 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 13:24 13:29 2h6m 305 US$14US$22
D3112 5 RaoPing (饶平) 13:48 13:50 2h30m 346 US$14US$17
D3112 6 ZhaoAn (诏安) 14:02 14:04 2h44m 364 US$16US$26
D3112 7 ZhangPu (漳浦) 14:28 14:30 3h10m 427 US$21US$34
D3112 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 14:49 14:51 3h31m 472 US$23US$37
D3112 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:12 15:16 3h54m 514 US$25US$41
D3112 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:41 15:45 4h23m 585 US$29US$46
D3112 11 PuTian (莆田) 16:10 16:12 4h52m 654 US$32US$52
D3112 12 FuZhouNan (福州南) 16:42 16:49 5h24m 740 US$36US$58
D3112 13 LianJiang (连江) 17:07 17:09 5h49m 772 US$38US$61
D3112 14 NingDe (宁德) 17:31 17:33 6h13m 828 US$41US$65
D3112 15 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 18:05 18:07 6h47m 921 US$38US$46
D3112 16 CangNan (苍南) 18:28 18:30 7h10m 977 US$40US$48
D3112 17 RuiAn (瑞安) 18:46 18:48 7h28m 1011 US$50US$80
D3112 18 WenZhouNan (温州南) 18:59 19:01 7h41m 1034 US$51US$82
D3112 19 ShenFang (绅坊) 19:22 19:24 8h4m 1087 US$54US$86
D3112 20 WenLing (温岭) 19:42 19:44 8h24m 1133 US$47US$56
D3112 21 NingBo (宁波) 20:46 20:50 9h28m 1309 US$65US$103
D3112 22 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 21:13 21:15 9h55m 1358 US$67US$107
D3112 23 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 21:38 21:40 10h20m 1421 US$70US$112
D3112 24 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:01 Final arrival 10h43m 1464 US$72US$115