Train D3112 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3112 Travel Time 10h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 1464Km
Arr. Time 11:13 Dep. Time 22:01 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY215/US$32
Soft CNY277.5/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3112 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 11:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3112 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 11:39 11:41 26m 56 US$3US$5
D3112 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 12:16 12:18 1h3m 156 US$8US$13
D3112 4 PuNing (普宁) 12:53 13:00 1h40m 252 US$13US$21
D3112 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 13:25 13:28 2h12m 305 US$16US$25
D3112 6 RaoPing (饶平) 13:47 13:51 2h34m 346 US$18US$29
D3112 7 ZhaoAn (诏安) 14:01 14:04 2h48m 364 US$16US$19
D3112 8 ZhangPu (漳浦) 14:28 14:30 3h15m 427 US$22US$35
D3112 9 ZhangZhou (漳州) 14:48 14:51 3h35m 472 US$24US$39
D3112 10 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:12 15:16 3h59m 514 US$26US$42
D3112 11 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:41 15:45 4h28m 585 US$30US$48
D3112 12 PuTian (莆田) 16:10 16:13 4h57m 654 US$34US$54
D3112 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 16:43 16:48 5h30m 740 US$38US$61
D3112 14 LianJiang (连江) 17:08 17:10 5h55m 772 US$40US$64
D3112 15 NingDe (宁德) 17:31 17:33 6h18m 828 US$43US$68
D3112 16 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 18:05 18:07 6h52m 921 US$40US$48
D3112 17 CangNan (苍南) 18:28 18:30 7h15m 977 US$42US$51
D3112 18 RuiAn (瑞安) 18:46 18:48 7h33m 1011 US$52US$83
D3112 19 WenZhouNan (温州南) 18:59 19:01 7h46m 1034 US$53US$85
D3112 20 ShenFang (绅坊) 19:22 19:24 8h9m 1087 US$56US$90
D3112 21 WenLing (温岭) 19:42 19:44 8h29m 1133 US$49US$59
D3112 22 NingBo (宁波) 20:46 20:50 9h33m 1309 US$67US$108
D3112 23 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 21:13 21:15 10h0m 1358 US$70US$112
D3112 24 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 21:38 21:40 10h25m 1421 US$73US$117
D3112 25 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:01 Final arrival 10h48m 1464 US$75US$120