Train D3112 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3112 Travel Time 10h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 1464Km
Arr. Time 11:24 Dep. Time 22:01 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY215/US$32
Soft CNY277.5/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3112 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 11:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3112 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 11:51 11:57 27m 56 US$3US$5
D3112 3 Chaoyang (潮阳) 13:17 13:19 1h53m 279 US$14US$23
D3112 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 13:32 13:42 2h8m 305 US$16US$25
D3112 5 ZhangPu (漳浦) 14:28 14:30 3h4m 427 US$22US$35
D3112 6 ZhangZhou (漳州) 14:48 14:51 3h24m 472 US$24US$39
D3112 7 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:11 15:16 3h47m 514 US$26US$42
D3112 8 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:41 15:45 4h17m 585 US$30US$48
D3112 9 PuTian (莆田) 16:10 16:13 4h46m 654 US$34US$54
D3112 10 FuZhouNan (福州南) 16:43 16:47 5h19m 740 US$38US$61
D3112 11 LianJiang (连江) 17:07 17:09 5h43m 772 US$40US$64
D3112 12 NingDe (宁德) 17:31 17:33 6h7m 828 US$43US$68
D3112 13 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 18:05 18:07 6h41m 921 US$40US$48
D3112 14 CangNan (苍南) 18:28 18:30 7h4m 977 US$42US$51
D3112 15 RuiAn (瑞安) 18:46 18:48 7h22m 1011 US$52US$83
D3112 16 WenZhouNan (温州南) 18:59 19:01 7h35m 1034 US$53US$85
D3112 17 ShenFang (绅坊) 19:22 19:24 7h58m 1087 US$56US$90
D3112 18 WenLing (温岭) 19:42 19:44 8h18m 1133 US$49US$59
D3112 19 NingBo (宁波) 20:46 20:50 9h22m 1309 US$67US$108
D3112 20 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 21:13 21:15 9h49m 1358 US$70US$112
D3112 21 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 21:38 21:40 10h14m 1421 US$73US$117
D3112 22 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:01 Final arrival 10h37m 1464 US$75US$120