Train D3112 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3112 Travel Time 10h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 1464Km
Arr. Time 11:15 Dep. Time 22:01 Date of last update version 2020/11/3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY215/US$30
Soft CNY277.5/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3112 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 11:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3112 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 11:35 11:37 20m 36 US$2US$3
D3112 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 12:18 12:20 1h3m 156 US$8US$12
D3112 4 PuNing (普宁) 12:56 13:02 1h41m 252 US$12US$20
D3112 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 13:15 13:17 2h0m 279 US$14US$22
D3112 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 13:32 13:36 2h17m 305 US$14US$22
D3112 7 ZhaoAn (诏安) 14:01 14:04 2h46m 364 US$16US$26
D3112 8 ZhangPu (漳浦) 14:28 14:30 3h13m 427 US$21US$34
D3112 9 ZhangZhou (漳州) 14:49 14:51 3h34m 472 US$23US$37
D3112 10 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:12 15:16 3h57m 514 US$25US$41
D3112 11 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:42 15:44 4h27m 585 US$29US$46
D3112 12 PuTian (莆田) 16:11 16:13 4h56m 654 US$32US$52
D3112 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 16:43 16:49 5h28m 740 US$36US$58
D3112 14 LianJiang (连江) 17:08 17:10 5h53m 772 US$38US$61
D3112 15 NingDe (宁德) 17:31 17:33 6h16m 828 US$41US$65
D3112 16 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 18:05 18:07 6h50m 921 US$38US$46
D3112 17 CangNan (苍南) 18:28 18:30 7h13m 977 US$40US$48
D3112 18 RuiAn (瑞安) 18:46 18:48 7h31m 1011 US$50US$80
D3112 19 WenZhouNan (温州南) 18:59 19:01 7h44m 1034 US$51US$82
D3112 20 YongJia (永嘉) 19:11 19:13 7h56m 1052 US$0US$0
D3112 21 ShenFang (绅坊) 19:28 19:30 8h13m 1087 US$54US$86
D3112 22 NingBo (宁波) 20:46 20:50 9h31m 1309 US$65US$103
D3112 23 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 21:13 21:15 9h58m 1358 US$67US$107
D3112 24 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 21:38 21:40 10h23m 1421 US$70US$112
D3112 25 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:01 Final arrival 10h46m 1464 US$72US$115