Train D3125 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3125 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-深圳北(0day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 1924Km
Arr. Time 06:37 Dep. Time 20:34 Date of last update version 2020/6/3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY574/US$81
Soft CNY708.5/US$100
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3125 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 06:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3125 2 DanYang (丹阳) 07:09 07:11 32m 91 US$4US$5
D3125 3 ChangZhou (常州) 07:27 07:29 50m 136 US$6US$7
D3125 4 WuXi (无锡) 07:43 07:45 1h6m 175 US$8US$9
D3125 5 SuZhou (苏州) 08:01 08:03 1h24m 217 US$9US$11
D3125 6 KunShanNan (昆山南) 08:15 08:26 1h38m 251 US$11US$13
D3125 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 08:46 08:49 2h9m 301 US$13US$16
D3125 8 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 09:14 09:23 2h37m 368 US$16US$19
D3125 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 09:31 09:34 2h54m 385 US$17US$22
D3125 10 TongXiang (桐乡) 09:45 09:50 3h8m 413 US$18US$22
D3125 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:09 10:14 3h32m 460 US$21US$28
D3125 12 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 10:33 10:35 3h56m 503 US$23US$32
D3125 13 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 10:54 10:56 4h17m 566 US$26US$37
D3125 14 NingBo (宁波) 11:18 11:25 -1m 615 US$29US$40
D3125 15 TaiZhou (台州) 12:19 12:21 -1m 767 US$33US$42
D3125 16 LeQing (乐清) 12:52 13:00 -1m 855 US$37US$47
D3125 17 WenZhouNan (温州南) 13:15 13:17 -1m 890 US$42US$62
D3125 18 RuiAn (瑞安) 13:28 13:30 -1m 913 US$43US$64
D3125 19 CangNan (苍南) 13:46 13:48 -1m 947 US$45US$67
D3125 20 XiaPu (霞浦) 14:20 14:22 -1m 1037 US$44US$56
D3125 21 LianJiang (连江) 15:01 15:04 -1m 1152 US$55US$83
D3125 22 FuZhouNan (福州南) 15:24 15:29 -1m 1247 US$50US$63
D3125 23 PuTian (莆田) 15:59 16:01 -1m 1270 US$53US$63
D3125 24 JinJiang (晋江) 16:33 16:35 -1m 1364 US$0US$0
D3125 25 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 16:53 16:57 -1m 1410 US$74US$118
D3125 26 ZhangPu (漳浦) 17:31 17:33 -1m 1497 US$63US$79
D3125 27 ZhaoAn (诏安) 17:57 17:59 -1m 1560 US$66US$82
D3125 28 ChaoShan (潮汕) 18:22 18:30 -1m 1619 US$84US$135
D3125 29 LuFeng (陆丰) 19:11 19:13 -1m 1733 US$90US$145
D3125 30 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 20:00 20:02 -1m 1868 US$97US$156
D3125 31 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 20:34 Final arrival -1m 1924 US$81US$100