Train D3125 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3125 Travel Time 14h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 1924Km
Arr. Time 06:37 Dep. Time 20:39 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY574/US$84
Soft CNY708.5/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3125 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 06:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3125 2 DanYang (丹阳) 07:09 07:11 32m 91 US$4US$5
D3125 3 ChangZhou (常州) 07:27 07:29 50m 136 US$6US$7
D3125 4 WuXi (无锡) 07:43 07:46 1h6m 175 US$8US$10
D3125 5 SuZhou (苏州) 08:01 08:03 1h24m 217 US$10US$12
D3125 6 KunShanNan (昆山南) 08:16 08:26 1h39m 251 US$11US$14
D3125 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 08:46 08:49 2h9m 301 US$14US$16
D3125 8 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 09:14 09:23 2h37m 368 US$17US$20
D3125 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 09:31 09:34 2h54m 385 US$18US$23
D3125 10 TongXiang (桐乡) 09:45 09:50 3h8m 413 US$19US$22
D3125 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:09 10:14 3h32m 460 US$22US$29
D3125 12 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 10:33 10:35 3h56m 503 US$24US$33
D3125 13 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 10:54 10:56 4h17m 566 US$27US$38
D3125 14 NingBo (宁波) 11:18 11:25 4h41m 615 US$30US$42
D3125 15 LinHai (临海) 12:11 12:13 5h34m 744 US$33US$43
D3125 16 LeQing (乐清) 12:52 13:00 6h15m 855 US$38US$49
D3125 17 WenZhouNan (温州南) 13:15 13:17 6h38m 890 US$44US$65
D3125 18 RuiAn (瑞安) 13:28 13:30 6h51m 913 US$45US$67
D3125 19 CangNan (苍南) 13:46 13:48 7h9m 947 US$47US$70
D3125 20 XiaPu (霞浦) 14:20 14:22 7h43m 1037 US$46US$58
D3125 21 LianJiang (连江) 15:01 15:04 8h24m 1152 US$58US$86
D3125 22 FuZhouNan (福州南) 15:24 15:29 8h47m 1247 US$52US$66
D3125 23 PuTian (莆田) 15:59 16:01 9h22m 1270 US$55US$66
D3125 24 QuanZhou (泉州) 16:26 16:28 9h49m 1339 US$67US$102
D3125 25 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 16:53 16:57 10h16m 1410 US$71US$108
D3125 26 ZhangPu (漳浦) 17:31 17:33 10h54m 1497 US$66US$82
D3125 27 ZhaoAn (诏安) 17:56 17:58 11h19m 1560 US$69US$85
D3125 28 ChaoShan (潮汕) 18:21 18:24 11h44m 1619 US$71US$88
D3125 29 Chaoyang (潮阳) 18:36 18:38 11h59m 1645 US$72US$89
D3125 30 LuFeng (陆丰) 19:15 19:17 12h38m 1733 US$76US$94
D3125 31 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 20:04 20:06 13h27m 1868 US$82US$101
D3125 32 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 20:39 Final arrival 14h2m 1924 US$84US$104