Train D3125 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3125 Travel Time 14h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
扬州-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 扬州 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 21:53 Date of last update version 2020/11/3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY574/US$81
Soft CNY708.5/US$100
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3125 1 YangZhou (扬州) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3125 2 TaiZhou (泰州) 08:01 08:06 31m 64 US$0US$0
D3125 3 HaiAn (海安) 08:30 08:32 1h0m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 4 RuGao (如皋) 08:44 08:46 1h14m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 6 ZhangJiaGang (张家港) 09:23 09:25 1h53m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 10:25 10:28 2h55m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 10:57 11:00 3h27m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 10 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 11:16 11:18 3h46m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:31 11:35 4h1m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 12 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 12:09 12:11 4h39m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 13 NingBo (宁波) 12:32 12:35 5h2m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 14 FengHua (奉化) 12:52 12:54 5h22m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 15 LinHai (临海) 13:27 13:34 5h57m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 16 TaiZhou (台州) 13:46 13:48 6h16m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 17 ShenFang (绅坊) 14:13 14:15 6h43m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 18 WenZhouNan (温州南) 14:40 14:42 7h10m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 19 FuDing (福鼎) 15:16 15:18 7h46m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 20 LuoYuan (罗源) 16:03 16:05 8h33m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 21 FuZhouNan (福州南) 16:35 16:39 9h5m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 22 FuQing (福清) 16:54 16:56 9h24m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 23 QuanZhou (泉州) 17:37 17:39 10h7m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 24 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 18:05 18:09 10h35m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 25 ZhangZhou (漳州) 18:32 18:34 11h2m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 26 YunXiao (云霄) 19:02 19:04 11h32m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 27 ChaoShan (潮汕) 19:39 19:44 12h9m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 28 PuNing (普宁) 20:05 20:07 12h35m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 29 LuFeng (陆丰) 20:31 20:33 13h1m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 30 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 21:20 21:22 13h50m -1 US$0US$0
D3125 31 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 21:53 Final arrival 14h23m -1 US$0US$0