Train D3126 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3126 Travel Time 14h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-扬州(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 扬州 Train Types EMU Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 06:47 Dep. Time 21:42 Date of last update version 2020/11/3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY679/US$96
Soft CNY1087/US$153
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3126 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 06:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3126 2 ShanWei (汕尾) 07:44 07:46 57m 156 US$6US$8
D3126 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 08:01 08:03 1h14m 191 US$9US$15
D3126 4 PuNing (普宁) 08:27 08:29 1h40m 252 US$12US$20
D3126 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 08:42 08:44 1h55m 279 US$14US$22
D3126 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 08:59 09:02 2h12m 305 US$14US$22
D3126 7 YunXiao (云霄) 09:36 09:38 2h49m 396 US$20US$31
D3126 8 JiaoMei (角美) 10:12 10:14 3h25m 490 US$24US$39
D3126 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 10:28 10:33 3h41m 514 US$25US$41
D3126 10 JinJiang (晋江) 10:51 10:53 4h4m 560 US$0US$0
D3126 11 XianYou (仙游) 11:18 11:21 4h31m 630 US$31US$50
D3126 12 HanJiang (涵江) 11:38 11:40 4h51m 674 US$33US$53
D3126 13 FuQing (福清) 11:54 11:56 5h7m 704 US$0US$0
D3126 14 FuZhouNan (福州南) 12:10 12:14 5h23m 740 US$36US$58
D3126 15 LuoYuan (罗源) 12:42 12:44 5h55m 804 US$42US$0
D3126 16 FuAn (福安) 13:03 13:05 6h16m 855 US$35US$42
D3126 17 XiaPu (霞浦) 13:22 13:24 6h35m 887 US$35US$42
D3126 18 PingYang (平阳) 14:01 14:03 7h14m 994 US$49US$0
D3126 19 RuiAn (瑞安) 14:12 14:14 7h25m 1011 US$50US$80
D3126 20 WenZhouNan (温州南) 14:26 14:28 7h39m 1034 US$51US$82
D3126 21 LeQing (乐清) 14:43 14:45 7h56m 1069 US$53US$84
D3126 22 TaiZhou (台州) 15:16 15:18 8h29m 1157 US$48US$57
D3126 23 NingBo (宁波) 16:14 16:21 9h27m 1309 US$65US$103
D3126 24 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 16:41 16:43 9h54m 1358 US$67US$107
D3126 25 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:18 17:30 10h31m 1464 US$72US$115
D3126 26 YuHang (余杭) 17:39 17:41 10h52m 1479 US$73US$117
D3126 27 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 18:01 18:03 11h14m 1539 US$76US$121
D3126 28 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 18:11 18:14 11h24m 1556 US$77US$123
D3126 29 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:42 18:48 11h55m 1623 US$80US$128
D3126 31 ZhangJiaGang (张家港) 19:47 19:49 13h0m -1 US$0US$0
D3126 33 RuGao (如皋) 20:26 20:28 13h39m -1 US$0US$0
D3126 34 HaiAn (海安) 20:39 20:41 13h52m -1 US$0US$0
D3126 35 TaiZhou (泰州) 21:06 21:10 14h19m -1 US$0US$0
D3126 36 YangZhou (扬州) 21:42 Final arrival 14h55m -1 US$0US$0