Train D3126 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3126 Travel Time 14h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-南京(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 南京 Train Types EMU Distance 1924Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 21:16 Date of last update version 2019-3-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY661/US$97
Soft CNY1020.5/US$150
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3126 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 07:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3126 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 07:36 07:38 26m 56 US$3US$5
D3126 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 08:24 08:26 1h14m 191 US$10US$16
D3126 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 08:59 09:01 1h49m 279 US$14US$23
D3126 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 09:17 09:22 2h7m 305 US$16US$25
D3126 6 YunXiao (云霄) 09:57 09:59 2h47m 396 US$20US$33
D3126 7 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 10:42 10:46 3h32m 514 US$26US$42
D3126 8 QuanZhou (泉州) 11:11 11:13 4h1m 585 US$30US$48
D3126 9 PuTian (莆田) 11:38 11:40 4h28m 654 US$34US$54
D3126 10 FuZhouNan (福州南) 12:10 12:14 5h0m 740 US$38US$61
D3126 11 LianJiang (连江) 12:34 12:36 5h24m 772 US$40US$64
D3126 12 FuAn (福安) 13:06 13:08 5h56m 855 US$37US$44
D3126 13 XiaPu (霞浦) 13:22 13:24 6h12m 887 US$37US$44
D3126 14 AoJiang (鳌江) 14:01 14:03 6h51m 994 US$43US$51
D3126 15 RuiAn (瑞安) 14:12 14:14 7h2m 1011 US$52US$83
D3126 16 WenZhouNan (温州南) 14:26 14:28 7h16m 1034 US$53US$85
D3126 17 LeQing (乐清) 14:43 14:45 7h33m 1069 US$48US$57
D3126 18 WenLing (温岭) 15:09 15:11 7h59m 1133 US$50US$60
D3126 19 NingBo (宁波) 16:13 16:21 9h3m 1309 US$67US$108
D3126 20 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 16:41 16:43 9h31m 1358 US$70US$112
D3126 21 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:02 17:05 9h52m 1421 US$73US$117
D3126 22 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:25 17:30 10h15m 1464 US$75US$120
D3126 23 YuHang (余杭) 17:39 17:41 10h29m 1479 US$76US$122
D3126 24 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 18:01 18:03 10h51m 1539 US$79US$127
D3126 25 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 18:11 18:14 11h1m 1556 US$80US$128
D3126 26 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:42 18:47 11h32m 1623 US$84US$134
D3126 27 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:06 19:08 11h56m 1673 US$73US$90
D3126 28 YangChenHu (阳澄湖) 19:14 19:31 12h4m 1682 US$86US$137
D3126 29 SuZhou (苏州) 19:41 19:43 12h31m 1707 US$87US$138
D3126 30 WuXi (无锡) 19:59 20:01 12h49m 1749 US$89US$141
D3126 31 ChangZhou (常州) 20:16 20:18 13h6m 1788 US$91US$143
D3126 32 DanYang (丹阳) 20:33 20:35 13h23m 1833 US$80US$99
D3126 33 ZhenJiang (镇江) 20:48 20:53 13h38m 1860 US$81US$100
D3126 34 NanJing (南京) 21:16 Final arrival 14h6m 1924 US$97US$150