Train D3126 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3126 Travel Time 14h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-南京(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 南京 Train Types EMU Distance 1924Km
Arr. Time 06:50 Dep. Time 21:16 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY661/US$93
Soft CNY1020.5/US$144
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3126 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 06:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3126 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 07:10 07:12 20m 36 US$2US$3
D3126 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 08:04 08:06 1h14m 191 US$9US$15
D3126 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 08:39 08:41 1h49m 279 US$14US$22
D3126 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 08:57 09:01 2h7m 305 US$15US$24
D3126 6 YunXiao (云霄) 09:36 09:38 2h46m 396 US$20US$31
D3126 7 JiaoMei (角美) 10:12 10:14 3h22m 490 US$24US$39
D3126 8 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 10:28 10:34 3h38m 514 US$25US$41
D3126 9 QuanZhou (泉州) 10:59 11:01 4h9m 585 US$29US$46
D3126 10 XianYou (仙游) 11:19 11:21 4h29m 630 US$31US$50
D3126 11 HanJiang (涵江) 11:38 11:40 4h48m 674 US$33US$53
D3126 12 FuZhouNan (福州南) 12:04 12:14 5h14m 740 US$36US$58
D3126 13 LianJiang (连江) 12:34 12:36 5h44m 772 US$38US$61
D3126 14 FuAn (福安) 13:06 13:08 6h16m 855 US$35US$42
D3126 15 XiaPu (霞浦) 13:22 13:24 6h32m 887 US$35US$42
D3126 16 PingYang (平阳) 14:01 14:03 7h11m 994 US$0US$0
D3126 17 RuiAn (瑞安) 14:12 14:14 7h22m 1011 US$50US$80
D3126 18 WenZhouNan (温州南) 14:26 14:28 7h36m 1034 US$51US$82
D3126 19 LeQing (乐清) 14:43 14:45 7h53m 1069 US$53US$84
D3126 20 WenLing (温岭) 15:09 15:11 8h19m 1133 US$48US$57
D3126 21 NingBo (宁波) 16:13 16:21 9h23m 1309 US$65US$103
D3126 22 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 16:41 16:43 9h51m 1358 US$67US$107
D3126 23 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:02 17:05 10h12m 1421 US$70US$112
D3126 24 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:25 17:30 10h35m 1464 US$72US$115
D3126 25 YuHang (余杭) 17:39 17:41 10h49m 1479 US$73US$117
D3126 26 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 18:01 18:03 11h11m 1539 US$76US$121
D3126 27 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 18:11 18:14 11h21m 1556 US$77US$123
D3126 28 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:42 18:47 11h52m 1623 US$80US$128
D3126 29 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:06 19:08 12h16m 1673 US$70US$86
D3126 30 YangChenHu (阳澄湖) 19:14 19:31 12h24m 1682 US$83US$131
D3126 31 SuZhou (苏州) 19:41 19:43 12h51m 1707 US$84US$132
D3126 32 WuXi (无锡) 19:59 20:01 13h9m 1749 US$85US$135
D3126 33 ChangZhou (常州) 20:16 20:18 13h26m 1788 US$87US$137
D3126 34 DanYang (丹阳) 20:33 20:35 13h43m 1833 US$77US$95
D3126 35 ZhenJiang (镇江) 20:48 20:53 13h58m 1860 US$78US$96
D3126 36 NanJing (南京) 21:16 Final arrival 14h26m 1924 US$93US$144