Train D3131/D3134 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3131/D3134 Travel Time 8h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-龙岩(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 龙岩 Train Types EMU Distance 959Km
Arr. Time 07:37 Dep. Time 16:35 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY436.5/US$61
Soft CNY684/US$96
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3131/D3134 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3131/D3134 2 SongJiangNan (松江南) 07:51 07:52 14m 31 US$1US$2
D3131/D3134 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 08:11 08:13 34m 84 US$4US$7
D3131/D3134 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:38 08:42 1h1m 159 US$8US$13
D3131/D3134 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 09:01 09:03 1h24m 202 US$10US$16
D3131/D3134 6 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 09:22 09:25 1h45m 265 US$13US$21
D3131/D3134 7 NingBo (宁波) 09:46 09:52 2h9m 314 US$15US$25
D3131/D3134 8 NingHai (宁海) 10:20 10:22 2h43m 386 US$16US$22
D3131/D3134 9 SanMenXian (三门县) 10:37 10:39 3h0m 420 US$21US$33
D3131/D3134 10 WenLing (温岭) 11:05 11:07 3h28m 490 US$24US$39
D3131/D3134 11 ShenFang (绅坊) 11:25 11:27 3h48m 536 US$26US$42
D3131/D3134 12 WenZhouNan (温州南) 11:48 11:50 4h11m 589 US$29US$46
D3131/D3134 13 RuiAn (瑞安) 12:01 12:03 4h24m 612 US$30US$48
D3131/D3134 14 NingDe (宁德) 13:05 13:07 5h28m 795 US$39US$63
D3131/D3134 15 LuoYuan (罗源) 13:19 13:21 5h42m 819 US$35US$44
D3131/D3134 16 FuZhouNan (福州南) 13:51 13:55 6h14m 883 US$44US$70
D3131/D3134 17 PuTian (莆田) 14:25 14:27 6h48m 969 US$48US$76
D3131/D3134 18 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:53 14:55 7h16m 1038 US$51US$82
D3131/D3134 19 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:22 15:26 7h45m 1109 US$55US$87
D3131/D3134 20 ZhangZhou (漳州) 15:45 15:47 8h8m 1073 US$48US$60
D3131/D3134 21 NanJing (南靖) 16:02 16:04 8h25m 1185 US$58US$92
D3131/D3134 22 LongYan (龙岩) 16:35 Final arrival 8h58m 959 US$61US$96