Train D3132/D3133 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3132/D3133 Travel Time 9h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
龙岩-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 龙岩 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1265Km
Arr. Time 10:58 Dep. Time 20:34 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY436.5/US$64
Soft CNY684/US$101
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3132/D3133 1 LongYan (龙岩) Departure Station 10:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3132/D3133 2 NanJing (南靖) 11:29 11:31 31m 80 US$3US$5
D3132/D3133 3 ZhangZhou (漳州) 11:46 11:48 48m 114 US$5US$8
D3132/D3133 4 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 12:07 12:11 1h9m 156 US$7US$9
D3132/D3133 5 JinJiang (晋江) 12:29 12:31 1h31m 202 US$9US$13
D3132/D3133 6 XianYou (仙游) 12:57 12:59 1h59m 272 US$13US$19
D3132/D3133 7 PuTian (莆田) 13:10 13:12 2h12m 296 US$14US$21
D3132/D3133 8 FuQing (福清) 13:31 13:33 2h33m 346 US$17US$25
D3132/D3133 9 FuZhouNan (福州南) 13:48 13:52 2h50m 382 US$20US$33
D3132/D3133 10 LuoYuan (罗源) 14:22 14:24 3h24m 446 US$22US$33
D3132/D3133 11 NingDe (宁德) 14:35 14:37 3h37m 470 US$20US$24
D3132/D3133 12 XiaPu (霞浦) 14:59 15:01 4h1m 529 US$26US$42
D3132/D3133 13 RuiAn (瑞安) 15:45 15:47 4h47m 653 US$33US$50
D3132/D3133 14 WenZhouNan (温州南) 15:58 16:00 5h0m 676 US$34US$54
D3132/D3133 15 YongJia (永嘉) 16:10 16:12 5h12m 694 US$30US$36
D3132/D3133 16 WenLing (温岭) 16:41 16:43 5h43m 775 US$39US$62
D3132/D3133 17 TaiZhou (台州) 16:54 16:56 5h56m 799 US$40US$64
D3132/D3133 18 NingBo (宁波) 17:52 17:58 6h54m 951 US$48US$77
D3132/D3133 19 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 18:19 18:22 7h21m 1000 US$51US$79
D3132/D3133 20 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 18:35 18:46 7h37m 1032 US$52US$83
D3132/D3133 21 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 18:58 19:00 8h0m 1063 US$54US$84
D3132/D3133 22 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:20 19:22 8h22m 1106 US$56US$88
D3132/D3133 23 YuHang (余杭) 19:31 19:41 8h33m 1121 US$49US$62
D3132/D3133 24 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 20:00 20:04 9h2m 1181 US$60US$94
D3132/D3133 25 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:34 Final arrival 9h36m 1265 US$64US$101