Train D3135/D3138 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3135/D3138 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-赣州(0day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 赣州 Train Types EMU Distance 1837Km
Arr. Time 08:09 Dep. Time 22:23 Date of last update version 2018-6-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY466.5/US$69
Soft CNY579/US$85
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3135/D3138 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 08:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3135/D3138 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:32 08:34 23m 64 US$3US$3
D3135/D3138 3 DanYang (丹阳) 08:46 08:48 37m 91 US$4US$5
D3135/D3138 4 ChangZhou (常州) 09:04 09:06 55m 136 US$6US$7
D3135/D3138 5 HuiShan (惠山) 09:17 09:23 1h8m 161 US$7US$9
D3135/D3138 6 WuXi (无锡) 09:31 09:33 1h22m 175 US$8US$10
D3135/D3138 7 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 09:41 09:43 1h32m 188 US$9US$10
D3135/D3138 8 SuZhou (苏州) 09:55 10:02 1h46m 217 US$10US$12
D3135/D3138 9 KunShanNan (昆山南) 10:14 10:17 2h5m 251 US$11US$14
D3135/D3138 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 10:37 10:42 2h28m 301 US$14US$16
D3135/D3138 11 SongJiangNan (松江南) 10:57 11:02 2h48m 332 US$15US$18
D3135/D3138 12 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 11:16 11:21 3h7m 368 US$17US$20
D3135/D3138 13 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 11:29 11:32 3h20m 385 US$18US$23
D3135/D3138 14 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 11:48 11:58 3h39m 434 US$20US$24
D3135/D3138 15 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:12 12:15 4h3m 460 US$22US$29
D3135/D3138 16 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 12:34 12:36 4h25m 503 US$24US$33
D3135/D3138 17 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 12:55 12:57 4h46m 566 US$27US$38
D3135/D3138 18 NingBo (宁波) 13:18 13:25 5h9m 615 US$30US$42
D3135/D3138 19 NingHai (宁海) 13:53 13:55 5h44m 687 US$34US$48
D3135/D3138 20 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 14:45 14:47 6h36m 814 US$37US$47
D3135/D3138 21 WenZhouNan (温州南) 15:17 15:19 7h8m 900 US$44US$65
D3135/D3138 22 RuiAn (瑞安) 15:30 15:32 7h21m 913 US$45US$67
D3135/D3138 23 CangNan (苍南) 15:48 15:50 7h39m 947 US$47US$70
D3135/D3138 24 FuDing (福鼎) 16:05 16:07 7h56m 984 US$44US$56
D3135/D3138 25 FuAn (福安) 16:37 16:39 8h28m 1069 US$53US$80
D3135/D3138 26 FuZhouNan (福州南) 17:24 17:29 9h15m 1247 US$52US$66
D3135/D3138 27 PuTian (莆田) 17:59 18:01 9h50m 1270 US$55US$66
D3135/D3138 28 QuanZhou (泉州) 18:26 18:28 10h17m 1339 US$67US$102
D3135/D3138 29 JinJiang (晋江) 18:39 18:41 10h30m 1364 US$68US$104
D3135/D3138 30 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 18:59 19:14 10h50m 1410 US$71US$108
D3135/D3138 31 ZhangZhou (漳州) 19:33 19:36 11h24m 1452 US$73US$111
D3135/D3138 32 LongYan (龙岩) 20:19 20:23 12h10m 1566 US$69US$86
D3135/D3138 33 GuTianHuiZhi (古田会址) 20:39 20:41 12h30m 1594 US$71US$88
D3135/D3138 34 RuiJin (瑞金) 21:23 21:25 13h14m 1639 US$77US$98
D3135/D3138 35 YuDu (于都) 21:53 21:55 13h44m 1783 US$81US$105
D3135/D3138 36 GanZhou (赣州) 22:23 Final arrival 14h14m 1837 US$69US$85