Train D3136/D3137 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3136/D3137 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
赣州-南京(1day)
Arrival 赣州 Departure 南京 Train Types EMU Distance 1837Km
Arr. Time 06:17 Dep. Time 20:28 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY628.5/US$92
Soft CNY951/US$140
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3136/D3137 1 GanZhou (赣州) Departure Station 06:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3136/D3137 2 ChangTingNan (长汀南) 07:17 07:19 1h0m 160 US$8US$13
D3136/D3137 3 GuanZhiShan (冠豸山) 07:37 07:39 1h20m 204 US$11US$17
D3136/D3137 4 GuTianHuiZhi (古田会址) 07:56 07:58 1h39m 243 US$13US$20
D3136/D3137 5 LongYan (龙岩) 08:13 08:18 1h56m 271 US$15US$23
D3136/D3137 6 NanJing (南靖) 08:51 08:55 2h34m 351 US$18US$27
D3136/D3137 7 ZhangZhou (漳州) 09:10 09:12 2h53m 385 US$19US$29
D3136/D3137 8 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 09:32 09:34 3h15m 427 US$22US$32
D3136/D3137 9 JinJiang (晋江) 09:52 09:54 3h35m 473 US$24US$36
D3136/D3137 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 10:05 10:07 3h48m 498 US$25US$38
D3136/D3137 11 PuTian (莆田) 10:32 10:34 4h15m 567 US$29US$44
D3136/D3137 12 HanJiang (涵江) 10:44 10:46 4h27m 587 US$30US$45
D3136/D3137 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 11:10 11:19 4h53m 653 US$33US$51
D3136/D3137 14 NingDe (宁德) 11:56 11:58 5h39m 741 US$38US$58
D3136/D3137 15 FuAn (福安) 12:10 12:12 5h53m 768 US$39US$60
D3136/D3137 16 FuDing (福鼎) 12:42 12:44 6h25m 853 US$43US$67
D3136/D3137 17 AoJiang (鳌江) 13:06 13:08 6h49m 907 US$46US$72
D3136/D3137 18 WenZhouNan (温州南) 13:25 13:27 7h8m 947 US$48US$75
D3136/D3137 19 YongJia (永嘉) 13:37 13:39 7h20m 965 US$49US$77
D3136/D3137 20 WenLing (温岭) 14:08 14:10 7h51m 1046 US$54US$83
D3136/D3137 21 TaiZhou (台州) 14:21 14:23 8h4m 1070 US$55US$85
D3136/D3137 22 NingBo (宁波) 15:18 15:22 9h1m 1222 US$63US$98
D3136/D3137 23 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 16:00 16:06 9h43m 1334 US$68US$107
D3136/D3137 24 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:26 16:41 10h9m 1377 US$71US$111
D3136/D3137 25 TongXiang (桐乡) 16:58 17:00 10h41m 1424 US$73US$114
D3136/D3137 26 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 17:11 17:13 10h54m 1452 US$74US$117
D3136/D3137 27 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 17:42 17:45 11h25m 1536 US$79US$123
D3136/D3137 28 KunShanNan (昆山南) 18:04 18:06 11h47m 1586 US$81US$126
D3136/D3137 29 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 18:16 18:39 11h59m 1610 US$82US$128
D3136/D3137 30 SuZhou (苏州) 18:46 18:48 12h29m 1620 US$83US$128
D3136/D3137 31 WuXi (无锡) 19:04 19:06 12h47m 1662 US$84US$130
D3136/D3137 32 HuiShan (惠山) 19:14 19:16 12h57m 1676 US$85US$131
D3136/D3137 33 ChangZhou (常州) 19:27 19:33 13h10m 1701 US$86US$132
D3136/D3137 34 DanYang (丹阳) 19:49 19:51 13h32m 1746 US$88US$135
D3136/D3137 35 ZhenJiang (镇江) 20:03 20:05 13h46m 1773 US$89US$136
D3136/D3137 36 NanJing (南京) 20:28 Final arrival 14h11m 1837 US$92US$140