Train D3141/D3144 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3141/D3144 Travel Time 11h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-龙岩(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 龙岩 Train Types EMU Distance 1549Km
Arr. Time 11:12 Dep. Time 22:35 Date of last update version 2018-6-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY529.5/US$78
Soft CNY795.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3141/D3144 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 11:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3141/D3144 2 ChangZhou (常州) 11:57 11:59 45m 136 US$6US$7
D3141/D3144 3 WuXi (无锡) 12:16 12:18 1h4m 175 US$8US$10
D3141/D3144 4 SuZhou (苏州) 12:34 12:36 1h22m 217 US$10US$12
D3141/D3144 5 KunShanNan (昆山南) 12:48 12:50 1h36m 251 US$11US$14
D3141/D3144 6 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:11 13:19 1h59m 301 US$14US$16
D3141/D3144 7 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 13:48 13:50 2h36m 385 US$18US$23
D3141/D3144 8 YuHang (余杭) 14:08 14:10 2h56m 445 US$21US$28
D3141/D3144 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:21 14:23 3h9m 460 US$22US$29
D3141/D3144 10 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 14:42 14:44 3h30m 503 US$24US$33
D3141/D3144 11 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 15:03 15:05 3h51m 566 US$27US$38
D3141/D3144 12 NingBo (宁波) 15:26 15:30 4h14m 615 US$30US$42
D3141/D3144 13 NingHai (宁海) 15:58 16:00 4h46m 769 US$34US$48
D3141/D3144 14 TaiZhou (台州) 16:30 16:32 5h18m 777 US$38US$55
D3141/D3144 15 WenLing (温岭) 16:43 16:45 5h31m 791 US$39US$57
D3141/D3144 16 YongJia (永嘉) 17:14 17:16 6h2m 872 US$43US$63
D3141/D3144 17 WenZhouNan (温州南) 17:26 17:28 6h14m 900 US$44US$65
D3141/D3144 18 CangNan (苍南) 17:51 17:53 6h39m 957 US$47US$70
D3141/D3144 19 FuAn (福安) 18:34 18:36 7h22m 1069 US$53US$80
D3141/D3144 20 LianJiang (连江) 19:06 19:08 7h54m 1152 US$58US$86
D3141/D3144 21 FuZhouNan (福州南) 19:28 19:33 8h16m 1247 US$59US$89
D3141/D3144 22 PuTian (莆田) 20:03 20:05 8h51m 1270 US$55US$66
D3141/D3144 23 QuanZhou (泉州) 20:30 20:32 9h18m 1339 US$67US$102
D3141/D3144 24 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:58 21:30 9h46m 1473 US$71US$108
D3141/D3144 25 ZhangZhou (漳州) 21:49 21:52 10h37m 1515 US$73US$111
D3141/D3144 26 LongYan (龙岩) 22:35 Final arrival 11h23m 1549 US$78US$117