Train D3142/D3143 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3142/D3143 Travel Time 11h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
龙岩-南京(1day)
Arrival 龙岩 Departure 南京 Train Types EMU Distance 1549Km
Arr. Time 06:59 Dep. Time 18:08 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY529.5/US$75
Soft CNY795.5/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3142/D3143 1 LongYan (龙岩) Departure Station 06:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3142/D3143 2 NanJing (南靖) 07:30 07:32 31m 80 US$3US$5
D3142/D3143 3 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 08:02 08:06 1h3m 156 US$7US$9
D3142/D3143 4 JinJiang (晋江) 08:24 08:26 1h25m 202 US$9US$14
D3142/D3143 5 QuanZhou (泉州) 08:38 08:40 1h39m 227 US$10US$16
D3142/D3143 6 PuTian (莆田) 09:05 09:07 2h6m 296 US$14US$20
D3142/D3143 7 FuQing (福清) 09:27 09:29 2h28m 346 US$16US$24
D3142/D3143 8 FuZhouNan (福州南) 09:44 09:48 2h45m 382 US$20US$31
D3142/D3143 9 XiaPu (霞浦) 10:43 10:45 3h44m 529 US$26US$42
D3142/D3143 10 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 11:00 11:02 4h1m 563 US$27US$41
D3142/D3143 11 RuiAn (瑞安) 11:34 11:36 4h35m 653 US$31US$48
D3142/D3143 12 WenZhouNan (温州南) 11:48 11:50 4h49m 676 US$32US$52
D3142/D3143 13 LeQing (乐清) 12:05 12:07 5h6m 711 US$34US$53
D3142/D3143 14 WenLing (温岭) 12:31 12:33 5h32m 775 US$37US$60
D3142/D3143 15 SanMenXian (三门县) 12:59 13:01 6h0m 845 US$41US$65
D3142/D3143 16 NingBo (宁波) 13:41 13:45 6h42m 951 US$46US$74
D3142/D3143 17 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 14:05 14:10 7h6m 1000 US$48US$75
D3142/D3143 18 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 14:22 14:24 7h23m 1032 US$50US$80
D3142/D3143 19 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:51 14:56 7h52m 1106 US$54US$84
D3142/D3143 20 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 15:08 15:10 8h9m 1132 US$55US$86
D3142/D3143 21 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 15:25 15:27 8h26m 1181 US$49US$62
D3142/D3143 22 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:57 16:01 8h58m 1265 US$61US$96
D3142/D3143 23 KunShanNan (昆山南) 16:21 16:23 9h22m 1338 US$64US$99
D3142/D3143 24 SuZhou (苏州) 16:36 16:38 9h37m 1372 US$65US$101
D3142/D3143 25 WuXi (无锡) 16:54 16:56 9h55m 1414 US$67US$103
D3142/D3143 26 ChangZhou (常州) 17:11 17:13 10h12m 1453 US$69US$105
D3142/D3143 27 DanYang (丹阳) 17:29 17:31 10h30m 1498 US$71US$107
D3142/D3143 28 ZhenJiang (镇江) 17:43 17:45 10h44m 1525 US$72US$109
D3142/D3143 29 NanJing (南京) 18:08 Final arrival 11h9m 1549 US$75US$112