Train D3145/D3148 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3145/D3148 Travel Time 11h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-赣州(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 赣州 Train Types EMU Distance 1536Km
Arr. Time 06:40 Dep. Time 18:16 Date of last update version 2018-6-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY475/US$70
Soft CNY626.5/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3145/D3148 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3145/D3148 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 07:08 07:10 28m 84 US$4US$7
D3145/D3148 3 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 07:26 07:28 46m 133 US$6US$7
D3145/D3148 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:41 07:43 1h1m 159 US$8US$13
D3145/D3148 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 08:02 08:04 1h22m 202 US$10US$17
D3145/D3148 6 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 08:16 08:21 1h36m 233 US$11US$14
D3145/D3148 7 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 08:32 08:38 1h52m 265 US$14US$22
D3145/D3148 8 NingBo (宁波) 08:59 09:08 2h19m 314 US$16US$26
D3145/D3148 9 LinHai (临海) 09:54 09:56 3h14m 443 US$20US$27
D3145/D3148 10 TaiZhou (台州) 10:08 10:10 3h28m 466 US$24US$38
D3145/D3148 11 LeQing (乐清) 10:41 10:43 4h1m 554 US$25US$32
D3145/D3148 12 WenZhouNan (温州南) 10:58 11:00 4h18m 589 US$30US$49
D3145/D3148 13 RuiAn (瑞安) 11:11 11:13 4h31m 612 US$32US$50
D3145/D3148 14 AoJiang (鳌江) 11:23 11:25 4h43m 629 US$32US$52
D3145/D3148 15 FuAn (福安) 12:13 12:15 5h33m 768 US$34US$43
D3145/D3148 16 LianJiang (连江) 12:45 12:48 6h5m 851 US$44US$70
D3145/D3148 17 FuZhouNan (福州南) 13:08 13:16 6h28m 883 US$45US$73
D3145/D3148 18 PuTian (莆田) 13:46 13:52 7h6m 969 US$50US$80
D3145/D3148 19 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:17 14:20 7h37m 1038 US$53US$85
D3145/D3148 20 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 14:45 14:58 8h5m 1109 US$57US$91
D3145/D3148 21 NanJing (南靖) 15:28 15:30 8h48m 1185 US$61US$96
D3145/D3148 22 LongYan (龙岩) 16:01 16:05 9h21m 1265 US$64US$101
D3145/D3148 23 GuTianHuiZhi (古田会址) 16:21 16:23 9h41m 1293 US$57US$72
D3145/D3148 24 GuanZhiShan (冠豸山) 16:40 16:42 10h0m 1332 US$59US$75
D3145/D3148 25 ChangTingNan (长汀南) 16:59 17:01 10h19m 1376 US$61US$79
D3145/D3148 26 RuiJin (瑞金) 17:17 17:19 10h37m 1410 US$63US$82
D3145/D3148 27 YuDu (于都) 17:47 17:49 11h7m 1482 US$67US$88
D3145/D3148 28 GanZhou (赣州) 18:16 Final arrival 11h36m 1536 US$70US$92