Train D3146/D3147 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3146/D3147 Travel Time 11h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
赣州-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 赣州 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1536Km
Arr. Time 10:53 Dep. Time 22:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY535.5/US$75
Soft CNY855/US$120
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3146/D3147 1 GanZhou (赣州) Departure Station 10:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3146/D3147 2 YuDu (于都) 11:21 11:23 28m 54 US$3US$4
D3146/D3147 3 RuiJin (瑞金) 11:51 11:53 58m 126 US$6US$10
D3146/D3147 4 ChangTingNan (长汀南) 12:09 12:11 1h16m 160 US$8US$13
D3146/D3147 5 LongYan (龙岩) 12:52 12:56 1h59m 271 US$14US$22
D3146/D3147 6 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 13:54 13:58 3h1m 427 US$21US$31
D3146/D3147 7 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:24 14:26 3h31m 498 US$24US$36
D3146/D3147 8 XianYou (仙游) 14:44 14:46 3h51m 543 US$0US$0
D3146/D3147 9 FuQing (福清) 15:12 15:14 4h19m 617 US$30US$46
D3146/D3147 10 FuZhouNan (福州南) 15:29 15:33 4h36m 653 US$32US$49
D3146/D3147 11 LuoYuan (罗源) 16:02 16:04 5h9m 717 US$35US$54
D3146/D3147 12 XiaPu (霞浦) 16:33 16:35 5h40m 800 US$39US$60
D3146/D3147 13 PingYang (平阳) 17:13 17:15 6h20m 907 US$44US$71
D3146/D3147 14 RuiAn (瑞安) 17:24 17:26 6h31m 924 US$45US$70
D3146/D3147 15 WenZhouNan (温州南) 17:38 17:40 6h45m 947 US$46US$72
D3146/D3147 16 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 18:07 18:09 7h14m 1023 US$50US$78
D3146/D3147 17 TaiZhou (台州) 18:28 18:30 7h35m 1070 US$52US$82
D3146/D3147 18 SanMenXian (三门县) 18:49 18:51 7h56m 1116 US$55US$85
D3146/D3147 19 NingBo (宁波) 19:31 19:38 8h38m 1222 US$60US$94
D3146/D3147 20 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 19:58 20:01 9h5m 1271 US$62US$97
D3146/D3147 21 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 20:20 20:23 9h27m 1334 US$65US$102
D3146/D3147 22 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:43 20:50 9h50m 1377 US$68US$106
D3146/D3147 23 TongXiang (桐乡) 21:07 21:17 10h14m 1403 US$70US$110
D3146/D3147 24 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 21:28 21:31 10h35m 1452 US$71US$112
D3146/D3147 25 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:00 Final arrival 11h7m 1536 US$75US$120