Train D3146/D3147 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3146/D3147 Travel Time 11h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
赣州-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 赣州 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1536Km
Arr. Time 10:54 Dep. Time 22:00 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY535.5/US$79
Soft CNY839.5/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3146/D3147 1 GanZhou (赣州) Departure Station 10:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3146/D3147 2 YuDu (于都) 11:22 11:24 28m 54 US$3US$4
D3146/D3147 3 RuiJin (瑞金) 11:52 11:54 58m 126 US$7US$10
D3146/D3147 4 LongYan (龙岩) 12:47 12:51 1h53m 271 US$15US$23
D3146/D3147 5 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 13:53 13:57 2h59m 427 US$22US$32
D3146/D3147 6 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:22 14:25 3h28m 498 US$25US$38
D3146/D3147 7 PuTian (莆田) 14:50 14:52 3h56m 567 US$29US$44
D3146/D3147 8 FuQing (福清) 15:11 15:13 4h17m 617 US$31US$48
D3146/D3147 9 FuZhouNan (福州南) 15:27 15:32 4h33m 653 US$33US$51
D3146/D3147 10 LuoYuan (罗源) 16:02 16:04 5h8m 717 US$37US$56
D3146/D3147 11 XiaPu (霞浦) 16:33 16:35 5h39m 800 US$41US$63
D3146/D3147 12 AoJiang (鳌江) 17:13 17:15 6h19m 707 US$46US$72
D3146/D3147 13 RuiAn (瑞安) 17:24 17:26 6h30m 924 US$47US$73
D3146/D3147 14 WenZhouNan (温州南) 17:38 17:40 6h44m 947 US$48US$75
D3146/D3147 15 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 18:07 18:09 7h13m 1023 US$52US$81
D3146/D3147 16 TaiZhou (台州) 18:28 18:30 7h34m 1070 US$55US$85
D3146/D3147 17 SanMenXian (三门县) 18:49 18:51 7h55m 1116 US$57US$89
D3146/D3147 18 NingBo (宁波) 19:31 19:38 8h37m 1222 US$63US$98
D3146/D3147 19 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 19:58 20:01 9h4m 1271 US$65US$102
D3146/D3147 20 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 20:20 20:23 9h26m 1334 US$68US$107
D3146/D3147 21 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:43 20:50 9h49m 1377 US$71US$111
D3146/D3147 22 TongXiang (桐乡) 21:07 21:17 10h13m 1403 US$73US$114
D3146/D3147 23 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 21:28 21:31 10h34m 1452 US$74US$117
D3146/D3147 24 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:00 Final arrival 11h6m 1536 US$79US$123