Train D3151/D3154 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3151/D3154 Travel Time 5h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-南通(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 南通 Train Types EMU Distance 767Km
Arr. Time 14:26 Dep. Time 19:56 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293/US$43
Soft CNY468/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3151/D3154 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 14:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3151/D3154 2 HongAnXi (红安西) 14:55 14:57 29m 72 US$4US$6
D3151/D3154 3 MaChengBei (麻城北) 15:11 15:13 45m 111 US$5US$6
D3151/D3154 4 LiuAn (六安) 16:02 16:05 1h36m 272 US$12US$14
D3151/D3154 5 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:29 16:38 2h3m 359 US$20US$31
D3151/D3154 6 YangZhou (扬州) 18:11 18:14 3h45m 584 US$33US$53
D3151/D3154 7 TaiZhou (泰州) 18:46 18:49 4h20m 648 US$37US$58
D3151/D3154 8 JiangYan (姜堰) 18:59 19:02 4h33m 662 US$33US$43
D3151/D3154 9 HaiAn (海安) 19:20 19:23 4h54m 702 US$40US$63
D3151/D3154 10 NanTong (南通) 19:56 Final arrival 5h30m 767 US$43US$69