Train D3152/D3153 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3152/D3153 Travel Time 5h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
南通-汉口(1day)
Arrival 南通 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 767Km
Arr. Time 10:43 Dep. Time 16:13 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D3152/D3153 1 NanTong (南通) Departure Station 10:43 0m 0
D3152/D3153 2 HaiAnXian (海安县) 11:15 11:18 32m 65
D3152/D3153 3 TaiZhou (泰州) 11:42 11:45 59m 119
D3152/D3153 4 YangZhou (扬州) 12:17 12:20 1h34m 183
D3152/D3153 5 QuanJiao (全椒) 13:17 13:24 2h34m 307
D3152/D3153 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 14:00 14:06 3h17m 408
D3152/D3153 7 LiuAn (六安) 14:30 14:32 3h47m 495
D3152/D3153 8 JinZhai (金寨) 14:49 14:51 4h6m 547
D3152/D3153 9 MaChengBei (麻城北) 15:24 15:26 4h41m 656
D3152/D3153 10 HongAnXi (红安西) 15:40 15:42 4h57m 695
D3152/D3153 11 HanKou (汉口) 16:13 Final arrival 5h30m 767