Train D3152/D3153 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3152/D3153 Travel Time 4h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
南通-红安西(1day)
Arrival 南通 Departure 红安西 Train Types EMU Distance 695Km
Arr. Time 10:43 Dep. Time 15:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293/US$41
Soft CNY468/US$66
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3152/D3153 1 NanTong (南通) Departure Station 10:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3152/D3153 2 HaiAn (海安) 11:15 11:17 32m 65 US$3US$5
D3152/D3153 3 TaiZhou (泰州) 11:42 11:45 59m 119 US$6US$10
D3152/D3153 4 YangZhou (扬州) 12:17 12:20 1h34m 183 US$10US$15
D3152/D3153 5 QuanJiao (全椒) 13:17 13:24 2h34m 307 US$16US$27
D3152/D3153 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 14:00 14:06 3h17m 408 US$23US$36
D3152/D3153 7 LiuAn (六安) 14:30 14:32 3h47m 495 US$27US$43
D3152/D3153 8 JinZhai (金寨) 14:49 14:51 4h6m 547 US$30US$48
D3152/D3153 9 MaChengBei (麻城北) 15:24 15:26 4h41m 656 US$35US$57
D3152/D3153 10 HongAnXi (红安西) 15:40 Final arrival 4h57m 695 US$37US$60