Train D3155/D3158 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3155/D3158 Travel Time 5h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-南通(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 南通 Train Types EMU Distance 767Km
Arr. Time 10:29 Dep. Time 15:45 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY260.5/US$38
Soft CNY352/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3155/D3158 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 10:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3155/D3158 2 HongAnXi (红安西) 10:58 11:00 29m 72 US$3US$4
D3155/D3158 3 JinZhai (金寨) 11:41 11:43 1h12m 220 US$9US$11
D3155/D3158 4 LiuAn (六安) 12:01 12:03 1h32m 272 US$12US$14
D3155/D3158 5 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:27 12:34 1h58m 359 US$16US$19
D3155/D3158 6 QuanJiao (全椒) 13:09 13:11 2h40m 460 US$22US$26
D3155/D3158 7 YangZhou (扬州) 14:03 14:06 3h34m 584 US$28US$36
D3155/D3158 8 TaiZhou (泰州) 14:37 14:39 4h8m 648 US$32US$41
D3155/D3158 9 HaiAnXian (海安县) 15:04 15:06 4h35m 702 US$35US$46
D3155/D3158 10 RuGao (如皋) 15:17 15:19 4h48m 722 US$36US$48
D3155/D3158 11 NanTong (南通) 15:45 Final arrival 5h16m 767 US$38US$52