Train D3155/D3158 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3155/D3158 Travel Time 5h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-南通(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 南通 Train Types EMU Distance 767Km
Arr. Time 10:29 Dep. Time 15:45 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293/US$43
Soft CNY468/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3155/D3158 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 10:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3155/D3158 2 HongAnXi (红安西) 10:58 11:00 29m 72 US$4US$6
D3155/D3158 3 JinZhai (金寨) 11:41 11:43 1h12m 220 US$12US$19
D3155/D3158 4 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:27 12:34 1h58m 359 US$20US$31
D3155/D3158 5 QuanJiao (全椒) 13:09 13:11 2h40m 460 US$26US$42
D3155/D3158 6 YangZhou (扬州) 14:03 14:06 3h34m 584 US$33US$53
D3155/D3158 7 TaiZhou (泰州) 14:37 14:39 4h8m 648 US$37US$58
D3155/D3158 8 HaiAn (海安) 15:04 15:06 4h35m 702 US$40US$63
D3155/D3158 9 RuGao (如皋) 15:17 15:19 4h48m 722 US$41US$65
D3155/D3158 10 NanTong (南通) 15:45 Final arrival 5h16m 767 US$43US$69