Train D3155/D3158 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3155/D3158 Travel Time 7h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-南通(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 南通 Train Types EMU Distance 1059Km
Arr. Time 08:07 Dep. Time 15:45 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293/US$43
Soft CNY468/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3155/D3158 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 08:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3155/D3158 2 JingZhou (荆州) 08:41 08:44 34m 88 US$4US$4
D3155/D3158 3 TianMenNan (天门南) 09:26 09:28 1h19m 209 US$9US$11
D3155/D3158 4 HanChuan (汉川) 09:43 09:45 1h36m 246 US$11US$13
D3155/D3158 5 HanKou (汉口) 10:11 10:29 2h4m 292 US$16US$25
D3155/D3158 6 HongAnXi (红安西) 10:58 11:00 2h51m 364 US$16US$19
D3155/D3158 7 JinZhai (金寨) 11:41 11:43 3h34m 512 US$0US$0
D3155/D3158 8 LiuAn (六安) 12:01 12:03 3h54m 564 US$0US$0
D3155/D3158 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:27 12:34 4h20m 651 US$0US$0
D3155/D3158 10 QuanJiao (全椒) 13:09 13:11 5h2m 752 US$0US$0
D3155/D3158 11 YangZhou (扬州) 14:03 14:06 5h56m 876 US$0US$0
D3155/D3158 12 TaiZhou (泰州) 14:37 14:39 6h30m 940 US$0US$0
D3155/D3158 13 HaiAn (海安) 15:04 15:06 6h57m 994 US$0US$0
D3155/D3158 14 RuGao (如皋) 15:17 15:19 7h10m 1014 US$0US$0
D3155/D3158 15 NanTong (南通) 15:45 Final arrival 7h38m 1059 US$51US$67