Train D3156/D3157 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3156/D3157 Travel Time 5h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
南通-汉口(1day)
Arrival 南通 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 767Km
Arr. Time 16:35 Dep. Time 22:11 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY260.5/US$38
Soft CNY352/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3156/D3157 1 NanTong (南通) Departure Station 16:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3156/D3157 2 RuGao (如皋) 16:59 17:01 24m 45 US$2US$4
D3156/D3157 3 HaiAnXian (海安县) 17:13 17:16 38m 65 US$4US$6
D3156/D3157 4 JiangYan (姜堰) 17:34 17:36 59m 105 US$6US$9
D3156/D3157 5 TaiZhou (泰州) 17:46 17:48 1h11m 119 US$6US$10
D3156/D3157 6 YangZhou (扬州) 18:20 18:22 1h45m 183 US$10US$16
D3156/D3157 7 QuanJiao (全椒) 19:29 19:31 2h54m 307 US$17US$26
D3156/D3157 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 20:07 20:11 3h32m 408 US$23US$33
D3156/D3157 9 LiuAn (六安) 20:35 20:37 4h0m 495 US$27US$38
D3156/D3157 10 JinZhai (金寨) 20:54 20:56 4h19m 547 US$0US$0
D3156/D3157 11 MaChengBei (麻城北) 21:29 21:31 4h54m 656 US$0US$0
D3156/D3157 12 HanKou (汉口) 22:11 Final arrival 5h36m 767 US$38US$52