Train D3165/D3168 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3165/D3168 Travel Time 8h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-龙岩(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 龙岩 Train Types EMU Distance 909Km
Arr. Time 12:09 Dep. Time 20:37 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY380.5/US$56
Soft CNY596/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3165/D3168 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 12:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3165/D3168 2 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 12:29 12:31 20m 43 US$2US$4
D3165/D3168 3 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 12:50 12:52 41m 106 US$5US$9
D3165/D3168 4 NingBo (宁波) 13:13 13:17 1h4m 155 US$8US$13
D3165/D3168 5 SanMenXian (三门县) 13:56 13:58 1h47m 261 US$14US$21
D3165/D3168 6 TaiZhou (台州) 14:17 14:19 2h8m 307 US$16US$25
D3165/D3168 7 ShenFang (绅坊) 14:44 14:46 2h35m 377 US$19US$31
D3165/D3168 8 WenZhouNan (温州南) 15:09 15:12 3h0m 430 US$22US$35
D3165/D3168 9 XiaPu (霞浦) 16:03 16:05 3h54m 577 US$30US$48
D3165/D3168 10 FuAn (福安) 16:18 16:20 4h9m 609 US$31US$50
D3165/D3168 11 LuoYuan (罗源) 16:40 16:42 4h31m 660 US$34US$54
D3165/D3168 12 LianJiang (连江) 16:56 16:58 4h47m 692 US$30US$39
D3165/D3168 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 17:17 17:23 5h8m 724 US$37US$60
D3165/D3168 14 PuTian (莆田) 17:53 17:55 5h44m 810 US$42US$67
D3165/D3168 15 QuanZhou (泉州) 18:20 18:22 6h11m 879 US$45US$72
D3165/D3168 16 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 18:52 19:02 6h43m 1065 US$49US$78
D3165/D3168 17 JiaoMei (角美) 19:15 19:36 7h6m 974 US$50US$80
D3165/D3168 18 ZhangZhou (漳州) 19:47 19:50 7h38m 1023 US$51US$82
D3165/D3168 19 LongYan (龙岩) 20:37 Final arrival 8h28m 909 US$56US$88