Train D3165/D3168 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3165/D3168 Travel Time 8h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-龙岩(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 龙岩 Train Types EMU Distance 909Km
Arr. Time 12:09 Dep. Time 20:31 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY380.5/US$54
Soft CNY596/US$84
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3165/D3168 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 12:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3165/D3168 2 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 12:29 12:31 20m 43 US$2US$3
D3165/D3168 3 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 12:50 12:52 41m 106 US$5US$8
D3165/D3168 4 NingBo (宁波) 13:13 13:17 1h4m 155 US$8US$12
D3165/D3168 5 SanMenXian (三门县) 13:56 13:58 1h47m 261 US$13US$21
D3165/D3168 6 TaiZhou (台州) 14:17 14:19 2h8m 307 US$15US$24
D3165/D3168 7 ShenFang (绅坊) 14:44 14:46 2h35m 377 US$19US$30
D3165/D3168 8 WenZhouNan (温州南) 15:09 15:12 3h0m 430 US$21US$34
D3165/D3168 9 XiaPu (霞浦) 16:03 16:05 3h54m 577 US$28US$45
D3165/D3168 10 FuAn (福安) 16:18 16:20 4h9m 609 US$30US$48
D3165/D3168 11 LuoYuan (罗源) 16:40 16:42 4h31m 660 US$33US$52
D3165/D3168 12 LianJiang (连江) 16:56 16:58 4h47m 692 US$29US$37
D3165/D3168 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 17:17 17:23 5h8m 724 US$36US$57
D3165/D3168 14 PuTian (莆田) 17:53 17:55 5h44m 810 US$40US$64
D3165/D3168 15 QuanZhou (泉州) 18:20 18:22 6h11m 879 US$43US$69
D3165/D3168 16 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 18:52 19:03 6h43m 1065 US$47US$75
D3165/D3168 17 JiaoMei (角美) 19:15 19:35 7h6m 974 US$48US$77
D3165/D3168 18 ZhangZhou (漳州) 19:46 19:48 7h37m 1023 US$49US$78
D3165/D3168 19 LongYan (龙岩) 20:31 Final arrival 8h22m 909 US$54US$84