Train D3166/D3167 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3166/D3167 Travel Time 7h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
龙岩-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 龙岩 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 1106Km
Arr. Time 07:33 Dep. Time 15:24 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY380.5/US$54
Soft CNY596/US$84
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3166/D3167 1 LongYan (龙岩) Departure Station 07:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3166/D3167 2 NanJing (南靖) 08:08 08:10 35m 80 US$3US$5
D3166/D3167 3 ZhangZhou (漳州) 08:25 08:27 52m 114 US$5US$6
D3166/D3167 4 JiaoMei (角美) 08:38 08:40 1h5m 132 US$6US$7
D3166/D3167 5 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 08:52 08:57 1h19m 156 US$7US$9
D3166/D3167 6 QuanZhou (泉州) 09:22 09:25 1h49m 227 US$10US$15
D3166/D3167 7 FuZhouNan (福州南) 10:18 10:25 2h45m 382 US$20US$31
D3166/D3167 8 NingDe (宁德) 11:02 11:04 3h29m 470 US$23US$37
D3166/D3167 9 XiaPu (霞浦) 11:26 11:28 3h53m 529 US$26US$42
D3166/D3167 10 WenZhouNan (温州南) 12:20 12:22 4h47m 676 US$32US$50
D3166/D3167 11 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 12:50 12:52 5h17m 752 US$36US$56
D3166/D3167 12 WenLing (温岭) 13:03 13:05 5h30m 775 US$37US$58
D3166/D3167 13 TaiZhou (台州) 13:16 13:18 5h43m 799 US$39US$60
D3166/D3167 14 SanMenXian (三门县) 13:37 13:39 6h4m 845 US$41US$63
D3166/D3167 15 NingBo (宁波) 14:19 14:23 6h46m 951 US$46US$72
D3166/D3167 16 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 14:53 14:55 7h20m 1032 US$50US$78
D3166/D3167 17 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:24 Final arrival 7h51m 1106 US$54US$84