Train D3169 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3169 Travel Time 5h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-福州南(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 724Km
Arr. Time 16:24 Dep. Time 21:31 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY253/US$37
Soft CNY405/US$60
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3169 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 16:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3169 2 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 16:43 16:45 19m 43 US$2US$4
D3169 3 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 17:04 17:06 40m 106 US$5US$9
D3169 4 NingBo (宁波) 17:29 17:33 1h5m 155 US$8US$13
D3169 5 SanMenXian (三门县) 18:12 18:14 1h48m 261 US$14US$21
D3169 6 TaiZhou (台州) 18:32 18:34 2h8m 307 US$16US$25
D3169 7 WenLing (温岭) 18:45 18:47 2h21m 331 US$17US$27
D3169 8 YongJia (永嘉) 19:17 19:18 2h53m 412 US$21US$34
D3169 9 WenZhouNan (温州南) 19:28 19:30 3h4m 430 US$22US$35
D3169 10 AoJiang (鳌江) 19:48 19:50 3h24m 470 US$24US$39
D3169 11 FuDing (福鼎) 20:12 20:14 3h48m 524 US$27US$43
D3169 12 NingDe (宁德) 20:52 20:54 4h28m 636 US$33US$52
D3169 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 21:31 Final arrival 5h7m 724 US$37US$60