Train D3170 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3170 Travel Time 5h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州南-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 福州南 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 631Km
Arr. Time 06:42 Dep. Time 11:42 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY253/US$37
Soft CNY405/US$60
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3170 1 FuZhouNan (福州南) Departure Station 06:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3170 2 NingDe (宁德) 07:20 07:22 38m 88 US$5US$7
D3170 3 XiaPu (霞浦) 07:44 07:47 1h2m 147 US$8US$12
D3170 4 RuiAn (瑞安) 08:30 08:32 1h48m 271 US$14US$22
D3170 5 WenZhouNan (温州南) 08:44 08:46 2h2m 294 US$15US$24
D3170 6 ShenFang (绅坊) 09:07 09:09 2h25m 347 US$18US$29
D3170 7 WenLing (温岭) 09:27 09:29 2h45m 393 US$20US$32
D3170 8 TaiZhou (台州) 09:40 09:42 2h58m 417 US$21US$34
D3170 9 NingBo (宁波) 10:37 10:41 3h55m 569 US$29US$47
D3170 10 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 11:17 11:22 4h35m 681 US$35US$56
D3170 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:42 Final arrival 5h0m 631 US$32US$51