Train D3171 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3171 Travel Time 4h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-福州南(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 724Km
Arr. Time 15:12 Dep. Time 20:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY253/US$36
Soft CNY405/US$57
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3171 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 15:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3171 2 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 15:47 15:56 35m 106 US$5US$8
D3171 3 NingBo (宁波) 16:17 16:21 1h5m 155 US$8US$12
D3171 4 TaiZhou (台州) 17:15 17:17 2h3m 307 US$15US$24
D3171 5 WenZhouNan (温州南) 17:59 18:02 2h47m 430 US$21US$34
D3171 6 CangNan (苍南) 18:25 18:27 3h13m 487 US$0US$0
D3171 7 FuDing (福鼎) 18:43 18:45 3h31m 524 US$26US$41
D3171 8 NingDe (宁德) 19:22 19:24 4h10m 636 US$31US$50
D3171 9 FuZhouNan (福州南) 20:01 Final arrival 4h49m 724 US$36US$57