Train D3172 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3172 Travel Time 5h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州南-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 福州南 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 631Km
Arr. Time 09:30 Dep. Time 14:40 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY219/US$32
Soft CNY349/US$51
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3172 1 FuZhouNan (福州南) Departure Station 09:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3172 2 NingDe (宁德) 10:08 10:10 38m 88 US$5US$7
D3172 3 XiaPu (霞浦) 10:32 10:34 1h2m 147 US$8US$12
D3172 4 PingYang (平阳) 11:12 11:14 1h42m 254 US$0US$0
D3172 5 WenZhouNan (温州南) 11:30 11:33 2h0m 294 US$15US$24
D3172 6 LeQing (乐清) 11:48 11:50 2h18m 329 US$17US$27
D3172 7 WenLing (温岭) 12:16 12:18 2h46m 393 US$20US$32
D3172 8 TaiZhou (台州) 12:30 12:32 3h0m 417 US$21US$34
D3172 9 NingBo (宁波) 13:29 13:37 3h59m 569 US$29US$47
D3172 10 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 13:57 14:01 4h27m 618 US$27US$33
D3172 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:40 Final arrival 5h10m 631 US$32US$51