Train D3172 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3172 Travel Time 5h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州南-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 福州南 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 724Km
Arr. Time 09:30 Dep. Time 14:40 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY253/US$36
Soft CNY405/US$57
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3172 1 FuZhouNan (福州南) Departure Station 09:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3172 2 NingDe (宁德) 10:08 10:10 38m 88 US$4US$7
D3172 3 XiaPu (霞浦) 10:32 10:34 1h2m 147 US$7US$12
D3172 4 PingYang (平阳) 11:12 11:14 1h42m 254 US$13US$20
D3172 5 WenZhouNan (温州南) 11:30 11:33 2h0m 294 US$15US$23
D3172 6 LeQing (乐清) 11:48 11:50 2h18m 329 US$16US$26
D3172 7 WenLing (温岭) 12:16 12:18 2h46m 393 US$19US$31
D3172 8 TaiZhou (台州) 12:30 12:32 3h0m 417 US$21US$33
D3172 9 NingBo (宁波) 13:29 13:37 3h59m 569 US$28US$45
D3172 10 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 13:57 14:01 4h27m 618 US$30US$49
D3172 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:40 Final arrival 5h10m 724 US$36US$57