Train D32/D33 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D32/D33 Travel Time 6h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-大连(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 大连 Train Types EMU Distance 890Km
Arr. Time 14:47 Dep. Time 21:04 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY283.5/US$42
Soft CNY380.5/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D32/D33 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 14:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
D32/D33 2 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 16:48 16:50 2h1m 277 US$12US$14
D32/D33 3 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 17:08 17:15 2h21m 299 US$13US$15
D32/D33 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 17:35 17:37 2h48m 315 US$14US$16
D32/D33 5 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 18:19 18:20 3h32m 437 US$19US$22
D32/D33 6 PanJin (盘锦) 19:09 19:11 4h22m 578 US$25US$31
D32/D33 7 YingKouDong (营口东) 19:39 19:47 4h52m 667 US$29US$37
D32/D33 8 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 20:06 20:08 5h19m 724 US$32US$41
D32/D33 9 DaLian (大连) 21:04 Final arrival 6h17m 890 US$39US$53