Train D32/D33 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D32/D33 Travel Time 4h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
北戴河-大连(1day)
Arrival 北戴河 Departure 大连 Train Types EMU Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 16:50 Dep. Time 21:04 Date of last update version 2017-11-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY283.5/US$42
Soft CNY380.5/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D32/D33 1 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) Departure Station 16:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D32/D33 2 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 17:08 17:15 18m 21 US$0US$0
D32/D33 3 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 17:35 17:37 45m -1 US$0US$0
D32/D33 4 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 18:19 18:27 1h29m -1 US$0US$0
D32/D33 5 PanJin (盘锦) 19:16 19:18 2h26m -1 US$0US$0
D32/D33 6 YingKouDong (营口东) 19:46 19:48 2h56m -1 US$0US$0
D32/D33 7 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 20:07 20:08 3h17m -1 US$0US$0
D32/D33 8 DaLian (大连) 21:04 Final arrival 4h14m -1 US$0US$0