Train D3201 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3201 Travel Time 8h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 1109Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 16:26 Date of last update version 2018-6-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388/US$57
Soft CNY621/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3201 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3201 2 SongJiangNan (松江南) 08:34 08:39 14m 31 US$1US$2
D3201 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 08:58 09:01 38m 81 US$4US$7
D3201 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:28 09:31 1h8m 159 US$8US$13
D3201 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 09:50 09:52 1h30m 202 US$10US$17
D3201 6 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 10:04 10:06 1h44m 233 US$11US$14
D3201 7 ZhuangQiao (庄桥) 10:28 10:30 2h8m 306 US$14US$19
D3201 8 NingBo (宁波) 10:41 10:47 2h21m 314 US$16US$26
D3201 9 LinHai (临海) 11:33 11:35 3h13m 443 US$19US$26
D3201 10 WenLing (温岭) 11:54 11:56 3h34m 490 US$25US$40
D3201 11 WenZhouNan (温州南) 12:31 12:33 4h11m 589 US$30US$49
D3201 12 RuiAn (瑞安) 12:44 12:46 4h24m 612 US$32US$50
D3201 13 AoJiang (鳌江) 12:56 12:58 4h36m 629 US$28US$36
D3201 14 CangNan (苍南) 13:09 13:11 4h49m 646 US$33US$53
D3201 15 XiaPu (霞浦) 13:43 13:45 5h23m 736 US$38US$61
D3201 16 LianJiang (连江) 14:24 14:26 6h4m 851 US$37US$47
D3201 17 FuZhouNan (福州南) 14:46 14:50 6h26m 883 US$45US$73
D3201 18 PuTian (莆田) 15:20 15:33 7h0m 969 US$50US$80
D3201 19 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:58 16:00 7h38m 1038 US$53US$85
D3201 20 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 16:26 Final arrival 8h6m 1109 US$57US$91