Train D3201 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3201 Travel Time 8h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 1109Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 16:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388/US$55
Soft CNY621/US$87
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3201 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3201 2 SongJiangNan (松江南) 08:34 08:39 14m 31 US$1US$2
D3201 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 08:58 09:00 38m 81 US$4US$7
D3201 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:28 09:31 1h8m 159 US$8US$13
D3201 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 09:50 09:52 1h30m 202 US$10US$16
D3201 6 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 10:04 10:06 1h44m 233 US$10US$13
D3201 7 NingBo (宁波) 10:40 10:47 2h20m 314 US$15US$25
D3201 8 LinHai (临海) 11:33 11:35 3h13m 443 US$19US$25
D3201 9 WenLing (温岭) 11:54 11:56 3h34m 490 US$24US$39
D3201 10 WenZhouNan (温州南) 12:31 12:33 4h11m 589 US$29US$46
D3201 11 RuiAn (瑞安) 12:44 12:46 4h24m 612 US$30US$48
D3201 12 PingYang (平阳) 12:56 12:58 4h36m 629 US$31US$50
D3201 13 CangNan (苍南) 13:09 13:11 4h49m 646 US$32US$51
D3201 14 FuAn (福安) 13:52 13:54 5h32m 768 US$32US$42
D3201 15 LianJiang (连江) 14:24 14:26 6h4m 851 US$35US$45
D3201 16 FuZhouNan (福州南) 14:46 14:50 6h26m 883 US$44US$70
D3201 17 PuTian (莆田) 15:20 15:35 7h0m 969 US$48US$76
D3201 18 QuanZhou (泉州) 16:00 16:02 7h40m 1038 US$51US$82
D3201 19 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 16:28 Final arrival 8h8m 1109 US$55US$87