Train D3202 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3202 Travel Time 8h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1109Km
Arr. Time 13:28 Dep. Time 21:47 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388/US$57
Soft CNY621/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3202 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 13:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3202 2 QuanZhou (泉州) 13:53 13:55 25m 71 US$4US$6
D3202 3 PuTian (莆田) 14:20 14:22 52m 140 US$7US$11
D3202 4 FuZhouNan (福州南) 14:52 15:02 1h24m 226 US$12US$19
D3202 5 NingDe (宁德) 15:40 15:42 2h12m 314 US$16US$26
D3202 6 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 16:14 16:16 2h46m 407 US$18US$21
D3202 7 PingYang (平阳) 16:44 16:46 3h16m 480 US$0US$0
D3202 8 RuiAn (瑞安) 16:55 16:57 3h27m 497 US$21US$26
D3202 9 WenZhouNan (温州南) 17:09 17:11 3h41m 520 US$27US$43
D3202 10 YongJia (永嘉) 17:21 17:23 3h53m 538 US$28US$44
D3202 11 WenLing (温岭) 17:52 17:54 4h24m 619 US$27US$32
D3202 12 LinHai (临海) 18:12 18:14 4h44m 666 US$29US$34
D3202 13 NingBo (宁波) 19:02 19:06 5h34m 795 US$41US$65
D3202 14 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 19:26 19:28 5h58m 844 US$37US$45
D3202 15 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 19:40 19:42 6h12m 876 US$45US$72
D3202 16 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 19:53 19:56 6h25m 907 US$47US$75
D3202 17 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:17 20:20 6h49m 926 US$49US$78
D3202 18 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 20:35 20:47 7h7m 976 US$50US$80
D3202 19 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 21:03 21:08 7h35m 1025 US$53US$84
D3202 20 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 21:16 21:21 7h48m 1042 US$54US$86
D3202 21 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:47 Final arrival 8h19m 1109 US$57US$91