Train D3205 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3205 Travel Time 7h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 1109Km
Arr. Time 09:35 Dep. Time 17:21 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388/US$57
Soft CNY621/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3205 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 09:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3205 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 10:07 10:09 32m 84 US$4US$7
D3205 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:36 10:41 1h1m 159 US$8US$13
D3205 4 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 11:00 11:02 1h25m 202 US$10US$17
D3205 5 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 11:14 11:19 1h39m 233 US$11US$14
D3205 6 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 11:30 11:32 1h55m 265 US$14US$22
D3205 7 NingBo (宁波) 11:53 12:00 2h18m 314 US$16US$26
D3205 8 SanMenXian (三门县) 12:39 12:41 3h4m 430 US$22US$35
D3205 9 TaiZhou (台州) 13:00 13:02 3h25m 476 US$24US$38
D3205 10 WenLing (温岭) 13:13 13:15 3h38m 500 US$25US$40
D3205 11 LeQing (乐清) 13:39 13:41 4h4m 564 US$25US$32
D3205 12 WenZhouNan (温州南) 13:56 13:58 4h21m 599 US$30US$49
D3205 13 CangNan (苍南) 14:21 14:23 4h46m 656 US$33US$53
D3205 14 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 14:44 14:46 5h9m 712 US$31US$40
D3205 15 FuAn (福安) 15:10 15:12 5h35m 768 US$34US$43
D3205 16 FuZhouNan (福州南) 15:58 16:02 6h23m 893 US$45US$73
D3205 17 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 17:21 Final arrival 7h46m 1109 US$57US$91