Train D3206 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3206 Travel Time 7h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1109Km
Arr. Time 12:54 Dep. Time 20:51 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388/US$57
Soft CNY621/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3206 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 12:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3206 2 JinJiang (晋江) 13:12 13:14 18m 46 US$2US$4
D3206 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 13:25 13:27 31m 71 US$4US$6
D3206 4 PuTian (莆田) 13:52 13:54 58m 140 US$7US$11
D3206 5 FuQing (福清) 14:13 14:15 1h19m 190 US$8US$10
D3206 6 FuZhouNan (福州南) 14:30 14:36 1h36m 226 US$12US$19
D3206 7 NingDe (宁德) 15:14 15:16 2h20m 314 US$16US$26
D3206 8 XiaPu (霞浦) 15:37 15:39 2h43m 373 US$16US$19
D3206 9 PingYang (平阳) 16:17 16:19 3h23m -1 US$0US$0
D3206 10 WenZhouNan (温州南) 16:35 16:37 3h41m 520 US$27US$43
D3206 11 LeQing (乐清) 16:52 16:54 3h58m 555 US$24US$29
D3206 12 WenLing (温岭) 17:19 17:21 4h25m 619 US$27US$32
D3206 13 SanMenXian (三门县) 17:46 17:48 4h52m 689 US$30US$36
D3206 14 NingBo (宁波) 18:29 18:35 5h35m 795 US$41US$65
D3206 15 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 18:55 18:57 6h1m 844 US$44US$70
D3206 16 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 19:09 19:11 6h15m 876 US$45US$72
D3206 17 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 19:22 19:24 6h28m 917 US$47US$75
D3206 18 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:45 19:51 6h51m 926 US$49US$78
D3206 19 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 20:16 20:19 7h22m 1035 US$53US$84
D3206 20 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:51 Final arrival 7h57m 1109 US$57US$91