Train D3206 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3206 Travel Time 7h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1109Km
Arr. Time 12:54 Dep. Time 20:51 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388/US$55
Soft CNY621/US$87
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3206 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 12:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3206 2 JinJiang (晋江) 13:12 13:14 18m 46 US$2US$4
D3206 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 13:25 13:27 31m 71 US$4US$6
D3206 4 PuTian (莆田) 13:52 13:54 58m 140 US$7US$11
D3206 5 FuQing (福清) 14:13 14:15 1h19m 190 US$8US$9
D3206 6 FuZhouNan (福州南) 14:30 14:36 1h36m 226 US$11US$18
D3206 7 NingDe (宁德) 15:14 15:16 2h20m 314 US$30US$48
D3206 8 XiaPu (霞浦) 15:37 15:39 2h43m 373 US$15US$19
D3206 9 WenLing (温岭) 17:19 17:21 4h25m 619 US$25US$31
D3206 10 SanMenXian (三门县) 17:46 17:48 4h52m 689 US$28US$34
D3206 11 NingBo (宁波) 18:29 18:35 5h35m 795 US$54US$86
D3206 12 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 18:55 18:57 6h1m 844 US$56US$90
D3206 13 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 19:09 19:11 6h15m 876 US$58US$92
D3206 14 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 19:22 19:24 6h28m 917 US$59US$95
D3206 15 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:45 19:51 6h51m 926 US$61US$98
D3206 16 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 20:16 20:19 7h22m 1035 US$51US$81
D3206 17 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:51 Final arrival 7h57m 1109 US$55US$87