Train D3207 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3207 Travel Time 8h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 1109Km
Arr. Time 11:48 Dep. Time 20:14 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388/US$57
Soft CNY621/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3207 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 11:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3207 2 JinShanBei (金山北) 12:07 12:09 19m 31 US$2US$3
D3207 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 12:23 12:28 35m 84 US$4US$7
D3207 4 TongXiang (桐乡) 12:39 12:41 51m 144 US$6US$9
D3207 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:59 13:02 1h11m 159 US$8US$13
D3207 6 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 13:21 13:24 1h33m 202 US$10US$17
D3207 7 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 13:44 13:54 1h56m 265 US$14US$22
D3207 8 NingBo (宁波) 14:15 14:26 2h27m 314 US$16US$26
D3207 9 FengHua (奉化) 14:43 14:45 2h55m 352 US$16US$22
D3207 10 TaiZhou (台州) 15:26 15:28 3h38m 466 US$24US$38
D3207 11 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 15:46 15:48 3h58m 513 US$23US$30
D3207 12 WenZhouNan (温州南) 16:16 16:18 4h28m 589 US$30US$49
D3207 13 RuiAn (瑞安) 16:29 16:31 4h41m 612 US$32US$50
D3207 14 CangNan (苍南) 16:48 16:50 5h0m 646 US$33US$53
D3207 15 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 17:11 17:14 5h23m 702 US$31US$40
D3207 16 FuAn (福安) 17:38 17:40 5h50m 768 US$34US$43
D3207 17 FuZhouNan (福州南) 18:26 18:39 6h38m 883 US$45US$73
D3207 18 PuTian (莆田) 19:09 19:15 7h21m 969 US$50US$80
D3207 19 QuanZhou (泉州) 19:40 19:49 7h52m 1038 US$53US$85
D3207 20 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:14 Final arrival 8h26m 1109 US$57US$91