Train D3211 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3211 Travel Time 6h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
湖州-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 湖州 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 928Km
Arr. Time 06:35 Dep. Time 13:05 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY324/US$48
Soft CNY518/US$76
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3211 1 HuZhou (湖州) Departure Station 06:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3211 2 DeQing (德清) 06:47 06:49 12m 36 US$2US$3
D3211 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:03 07:10 28m 71 US$4US$6
D3211 4 YiWu (义乌) 07:45 07:47 1h10m 180 US$9US$14
D3211 5 JinHuaNan (金华南) 08:06 08:08 1h31m 225 US$12US$19
D3211 6 YongKangNan (永康南) 08:26 08:28 1h51m 268 US$13US$21
D3211 7 LiShui (丽水) 08:48 08:50 2h13m 318 US$16US$26
D3211 8 WenZhouNan (温州南) 09:24 09:30 2h49m 408 US$21US$33
D3211 9 PingYang (平阳) 09:47 09:49 3h12m -1 US$0US$0
D3211 10 FuAn (福安) 10:36 10:38 4h1m 587 US$30US$48
D3211 11 NingDe (宁德) 10:50 10:52 4h15m 614 US$31US$50
D3211 12 FuZhouNan (福州南) 11:30 11:38 4h55m 702 US$36US$58
D3211 13 PuTian (莆田) 12:08 12:10 5h33m 788 US$40US$65
D3211 14 QuanZhou (泉州) 12:35 12:38 6h0m 857 US$44US$70
D3211 15 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 13:05 Final arrival 6h30m 928 US$48US$76