Train D3212 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3212 Travel Time 6h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-湖州(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 湖州 Train Types EMU Distance 928Km
Arr. Time 17:14 Dep. Time 23:34 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY315/US$44
Soft CNY503/US$71
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3212 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 17:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3212 2 QuanZhou (泉州) 17:39 17:41 25m 71 US$3US$3
D3212 3 XianYou (仙游) 17:59 18:01 45m 116 US$6US$9
D3212 4 FuZhouNan (福州南) 18:38 18:43 1h24m 226 US$9US$11
D3212 5 NingDe (宁德) 19:21 19:23 2h7m 314 US$30US$48
D3212 6 XiaPu (霞浦) 19:45 19:47 2h31m 373 US$15US$19
D3212 7 FuDing (福鼎) 20:07 20:09 2h53m 426 US$35US$57
D3212 8 WenZhouNan (温州南) 20:44 20:48 3h30m 520 US$40US$64
D3212 9 LiShui (丽水) 21:25 21:27 4h11m 610 US$25US$40
D3212 10 JinHuaNan (金华南) 22:02 22:04 4h48m 703 US$35US$56
D3212 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:55 23:10 5h41m 926 US$61US$98
D3212 12 HuZhou (湖州) 23:34 Final arrival 6h20m 928 US$44US$71