Train D3212 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3212 Travel Time 6h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-湖州(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 湖州 Train Types EMU Distance 928Km
Arr. Time 17:14 Dep. Time 23:34 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY287/US$42
Soft CNY458/US$67
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3212 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 17:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3212 2 QuanZhou (泉州) 17:39 17:41 25m 71 US$3US$4
D3212 3 XianYou (仙游) 17:59 18:01 45m 116 US$6US$10
D3212 4 FuZhouNan (福州南) 18:38 18:43 1h24m 226 US$10US$12
D3212 5 NingDe (宁德) 19:21 19:23 2h7m 314 US$4US$4
D3212 6 XiaPu (霞浦) 19:45 19:47 2h31m 373 US$16US$19
D3212 7 FuDing (福鼎) 20:07 20:09 2h53m 426 US$18US$22
D3212 8 WenZhouNan (温州南) 20:44 20:48 3h30m 520 US$22US$27
D3212 9 LiShui (丽水) 21:25 21:27 4h11m 610 US$26US$42
D3212 10 YiWu (义乌) 22:17 22:19 5h3m 748 US$33US$53
D3212 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:55 23:10 5h41m 926 US$38US$61
D3212 12 HuZhou (湖州) 23:34 Final arrival 6h20m 928 US$42US$67