Train D3213 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3213 Travel Time 6h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-厦门(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 826Km
Arr. Time 15:51 Dep. Time 22:21 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY247/US$36
Soft CNY299/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3213 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 15:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3213 2 TaiZhou (台州) 16:45 16:47 54m 129 US$7US$9
D3213 3 ShenFang (绅坊) 17:12 17:14 1h21m 222 US$10US$13
D3213 4 WenZhouNan (温州南) 17:36 17:38 1h45m 275 US$13US$15
D3213 5 RuiAn (瑞安) 17:49 17:51 1h58m 298 US$15US$25
D3213 6 FuDing (福鼎) 18:20 18:22 2h29m 369 US$17US$20
D3213 7 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 18:31 18:33 2h40m 388 US$20US$32
D3213 8 XiaPu (霞浦) 18:48 18:50 2h57m 422 US$19US$23
D3213 9 NingDe (宁德) 19:11 19:13 3h20m 481 US$21US$26
D3213 10 FuZhouNan (福州南) 19:51 20:02 4h0m 569 US$25US$31
D3213 11 FuQing (福清) 20:18 20:20 4h27m 605 US$27US$32
D3213 12 HanJiang (涵江) 20:33 20:35 4h42m 635 US$28US$34
D3213 13 PuTian (莆田) 20:45 20:51 4h54m 655 US$29US$35
D3213 14 HuiAn (惠安) 21:11 21:13 5h20m 706 US$0US$0
D3213 15 QuanZhou (泉州) 21:22 21:24 5h31m 679 US$32US$39
D3213 16 JinJiang (晋江) 21:36 21:43 5h45m 784 US$0US$0
D3213 17 XiaMen (厦门) 22:21 Final arrival 6h30m 826 US$36US$44