Train D3214 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3214 Travel Time 5h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-宁波(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 宁波 Train Types EMU Distance 795Km
Arr. Time 09:39 Dep. Time 15:13 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$34
Soft CNY288/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3214 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 09:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3214 2 JinJiang (晋江) 09:57 09:59 18m 46 US$2US$4
D3214 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 10:10 10:12 31m 71 US$3US$3
D3214 4 FuQing (福清) 10:52 10:54 1h13m 190 US$8US$9
D3214 5 FuZhouNan (福州南) 11:09 11:13 1h30m 452 US$9US$11
D3214 6 NingDe (宁德) 11:52 11:54 2h13m 314 US$30US$48
D3214 7 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 12:26 12:28 2h47m 407 US$17US$20
D3214 8 WenZhouNan (温州南) 13:10 13:16 3h31m 520 US$40US$64
D3214 9 LeQing (乐清) 13:31 13:33 3h52m 555 US$23US$27
D3214 10 WenLing (温岭) 13:57 13:59 4h18m 619 US$25US$31
D3214 11 TaiZhou (台州) 14:10 14:12 4h31m 643 US$26US$32
D3214 12 SanMenXian (三门县) 14:31 14:33 4h52m 836 US$28US$34
D3214 13 NingBo (宁波) 15:13 Final arrival 5h34m 795 US$54US$86