Train D3215 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3215 Travel Time 5h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 795Km
Arr. Time 14:14 Dep. Time 19:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278/US$39
Soft CNY445/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3215 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 14:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3215 2 NingHai (宁海) 14:42 14:44 28m 72 US$4US$5
D3215 3 SanMenXian (三门县) 14:59 15:01 45m 106 US$5US$6
D3215 4 WenLing (温岭) 15:27 15:29 1h13m 176 US$8US$10
D3215 5 FuDing (福鼎) 16:54 16:56 2h40m 369 US$16US$20
D3215 6 NingDe (宁德) 17:33 17:35 3h19m 481 US$25US$40
D3215 7 FuZhouNan (福州南) 18:13 18:22 3h59m 569 US$30US$47
D3215 8 PuTian (莆田) 18:52 18:54 4h38m 655 US$34US$55
D3215 9 QuanZhou (泉州) 19:19 19:26 5h5m 724 US$38US$60
D3215 10 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 19:53 Final arrival 5h39m 795 US$39US$63