Train D3216 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3216 Travel Time 5h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-宁波(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 宁波 Train Types EMU Distance 795Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 13:51 Date of last update version 2020/4/3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278/US$39
Soft CNY445/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3216 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3216 2 JinJiang (晋江) 08:18 08:21 18m 46 US$2US$4
D3216 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 08:32 08:34 32m 71 US$4US$6
D3216 4 HanJiang (涵江) 09:06 09:08 1h6m 160 US$7US$8
D3216 5 FuQing (福清) 09:21 09:23 1h21m 190 US$8US$9
D3216 6 FuZhouNan (福州南) 09:38 09:54 1h38m 226 US$11US$18
D3216 7 FuAn (福安) 10:40 10:42 2h40m 341 US$14US$17
D3216 8 XiaPu (霞浦) 10:56 10:58 2h56m 373 US$15US$19
D3216 9 PingYang (平阳) 11:39 11:41 3h39m 480 US$24US$38
D3216 10 WenZhouNan (温州南) 11:58 12:00 3h58m 520 US$40US$64
D3216 11 YongJia (永嘉) 12:09 12:11 4h9m 538 US$26US$42
D3216 12 TaiZhou (台州) 12:49 12:51 4h49m 643 US$32US$51
D3216 13 LinHai (临海) 13:02 13:04 5h2m 666 US$27US$33
D3216 14 NingBo (宁波) 13:51 Final arrival 5h51m 795 US$39US$63